HS6 Intelligence
HS 590700
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies63unique business entities
Indexed relationships110public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown63ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 590700size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000196536HS10Tissus imprégnés/enduits/recouverts et toiles peintes pour décors/fonds d'ateliers/analogue45 relationships · 40.9%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 590700
Tissus imprégnés/enduits/recouverts et toiles peintes pour décors/fonds d'ateliers/analogue
45 indexed relationships · 40.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.5907001000HS10Textile fabrics otherwise impregnated, coated or covered, nes37 relationships · 33.6%Code: 5907001000HS10 within HS 590700
Textile fabrics otherwise impregnated, coated or covered, nes
37 indexed relationships · 33.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.5907002900HS10Toiles peintes pour décors de théâtre, fonds d'atelier ou similaire, nda20 relationships · 18.2%Code: 5907002900HS10 within HS 590700
Toiles peintes pour décors de théâtre, fonds d'atelier ou similaire, nda
20 indexed relationships · 18.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.5907002100HS10Painted canvas theatrical scenery,studio back-cloths/the like,use photo,cine,etc8 relationships · 7.3%Code: 5907002100HS10 within HS 590700
Painted canvas theatrical scenery,studio back-cloths/the like,use photo,cine,etc
8 indexed relationships · 7.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Tissus imprégnés/enduits/recouverts et toiles peintes pour décors/fonds d'ateliers/analogue
45 indexed relationships · 40.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.5907001000HS10Textile fabrics otherwise impregnated, coated or covered, nes37 relationships · 33.6%Code: 5907001000HS10 within HS 590700
Textile fabrics otherwise impregnated, coated or covered, nes
37 indexed relationships · 33.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.5907002900HS10Toiles peintes pour décors de théâtre, fonds d'atelier ou similaire, nda20 relationships · 18.2%Code: 5907002900HS10 within HS 590700
Toiles peintes pour décors de théâtre, fonds d'atelier ou similaire, nda
20 indexed relationships · 18.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.5907002100HS10Painted canvas theatrical scenery,studio back-cloths/the like,use photo,cine,etc8 relationships · 7.3%Code: 5907002100HS10 within HS 590700
Painted canvas theatrical scenery,studio back-cloths/the like,use photo,cine,etc
8 indexed relationships · 7.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Tissus imprégnés/enduits/recouverts et toiles peintes pour décors/fonds d'ateliers/analogue45 · 40.9%Textile fabrics otherwise impregnated, coated or covered, nes37 · 33.6%Toiles peintes pour décors de théâtre, fonds d'atelier ou similaire, nda20 · 18.2%Painted canvas theatrical scenery,studio back-cloths/the like,use photo,cine,etc8 · 7.3%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 590700ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 590700from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.