Heading Intelligence
HS 6810
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies189unique business entities
Indexed relationships406public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 6810size reflects indexed relationship volume
100050HS6Articles Nes - of Cement, Concrete or Artificial Stone Nes203 relationships · 50.0%Code: 100050HS6 within HS 6810
Articles Nes - of Cement, Concrete or Artificial Stone Nes
203 indexed relationships · 50.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681099HS6Articles of cement, of concrete or of artificial stone, w/n reinforced, nes148 relationships · 36.5%Code: 681099HS6 within HS 6810
Articles of cement, of concrete or of artificial stone, w/n reinforced, nes
148 indexed relationships · 36.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681019HS6Tiles, flagstones and similar articles of cement or concrete or artificial stone30 relationships · 7.4%Code: 681019HS6 within HS 6810
Tiles, flagstones and similar articles of cement or concrete or artificial stone
30 indexed relationships · 7.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681091HS6Prefabricated structural comp for buildings, etc, of cement/concrete/arti stone15 relationships · 3.7%Code: 681091HS6 within HS 6810
Prefabricated structural comp for buildings, etc, of cement/concrete/arti stone
15 indexed relationships · 3.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681011HS6Blocs et briques de construction, en ciment, béton ou pierre artificielle10 relationships · 2.5%Code: 681011HS6 within HS 6810
Blocs et briques de construction, en ciment, béton ou pierre artificielle
10 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Articles Nes - of Cement, Concrete or Artificial Stone Nes
203 indexed relationships · 50.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681099HS6Articles of cement, of concrete or of artificial stone, w/n reinforced, nes148 relationships · 36.5%Code: 681099HS6 within HS 6810
Articles of cement, of concrete or of artificial stone, w/n reinforced, nes
148 indexed relationships · 36.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681019HS6Tiles, flagstones and similar articles of cement or concrete or artificial stone30 relationships · 7.4%Code: 681019HS6 within HS 6810
Tiles, flagstones and similar articles of cement or concrete or artificial stone
30 indexed relationships · 7.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681091HS6Prefabricated structural comp for buildings, etc, of cement/concrete/arti stone15 relationships · 3.7%Code: 681091HS6 within HS 6810
Prefabricated structural comp for buildings, etc, of cement/concrete/arti stone
15 indexed relationships · 3.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.681011HS6Blocs et briques de construction, en ciment, béton ou pierre artificielle10 relationships · 2.5%Code: 681011HS6 within HS 6810
Blocs et briques de construction, en ciment, béton ou pierre artificielle
10 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Articles Nes - of Cement, Concrete or Artificial Stone Nes148 · 36.5%Articles of cement, of concrete or of artificial stone, w/n reinforced, nes148 · 36.5%Tuiles, carreaux, dalles, briques et articles similaires - en ciment/béton/pierre artificielle30 · 7.4%Tiles, flagstones and similar articles of cement or concrete or artificial stone30 · 7.4%Prefabricated Structural Components For Buildings - of Cement, Concrete or Artificial Stone15 · 3.7%Prefabricated structural comp for buildings, etc, of cement/concrete/arti stone15 · 3.7%Blocs et briques de construction, en ciment, béton ou pierre artificielle10 · 2.5%Blocs et briques pour la construction - en ciment/béton/pierre artificielle10 · 2.5%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 6810ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 6810from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.