HS6 Intelligence
HS 691010
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies56unique business entities
Indexed relationships124public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown56ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 691010size reflects indexed relationship volume
6910109090HS10Appareils fixes pour usages sanitaires, en porcelaine, nda34 relationships · 27.4%Code: 6910109090HS10 within HS 691010
Appareils fixes pour usages sanitaires, en porcelaine, nda
34 indexed relationships · 27.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000507850HS10Éviers/lavabos/baignoires/bidets/urinoirs/appareils fixes sanitaires - en porcelaine30 relationships · 24.2%Code: 1000507850HS10 within HS 691010
Éviers/lavabos/baignoires/bidets/urinoirs/appareils fixes sanitaires - en porcelaine
30 indexed relationships · 24.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910101030HS10Combination of water closet pans and flushing cisterns, of porcelain or china19 relationships · 15.3%Code: 6910101030HS10 within HS 691010
Combination of water closet pans and flushing cisterns, of porcelain or china
19 indexed relationships · 15.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910109030HS10Sinks and wash basins, of porcelain or china, nes17 relationships · 13.7%Code: 6910109030HS10 within HS 691010
Sinks and wash basins, of porcelain or china, nes
17 indexed relationships · 13.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910101010HS10Water closet pans, lavatory bowls, of porcelain or china15 relationships · 12.1%Code: 6910101010HS10 within HS 691010
Water closet pans, lavatory bowls, of porcelain or china
15 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910101020HS10Flushing cisterns, toilet tanks, of porcelain or china9 relationships · 7.3%Code: 6910101020HS10 within HS 691010
Flushing cisterns, toilet tanks, of porcelain or china
9 indexed relationships · 7.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Appareils fixes pour usages sanitaires, en porcelaine, nda
34 indexed relationships · 27.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000507850HS10Éviers/lavabos/baignoires/bidets/urinoirs/appareils fixes sanitaires - en porcelaine30 relationships · 24.2%Code: 1000507850HS10 within HS 691010
Éviers/lavabos/baignoires/bidets/urinoirs/appareils fixes sanitaires - en porcelaine
30 indexed relationships · 24.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910101030HS10Combination of water closet pans and flushing cisterns, of porcelain or china19 relationships · 15.3%Code: 6910101030HS10 within HS 691010
Combination of water closet pans and flushing cisterns, of porcelain or china
19 indexed relationships · 15.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910109030HS10Sinks and wash basins, of porcelain or china, nes17 relationships · 13.7%Code: 6910109030HS10 within HS 691010
Sinks and wash basins, of porcelain or china, nes
17 indexed relationships · 13.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910101010HS10Water closet pans, lavatory bowls, of porcelain or china15 relationships · 12.1%Code: 6910101010HS10 within HS 691010
Water closet pans, lavatory bowls, of porcelain or china
15 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.6910101020HS10Flushing cisterns, toilet tanks, of porcelain or china9 relationships · 7.3%Code: 6910101020HS10 within HS 691010
Flushing cisterns, toilet tanks, of porcelain or china
9 indexed relationships · 7.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Appareils fixes pour usages sanitaires, en porcelaine, nda34 · 27.4%Éviers/lavabos/baignoires/bidets/urinoirs/appareils fixes sanitaires - en porcelaine30 · 24.2%Combination of water closet pans and flushing cisterns, of porcelain or china19 · 15.3%Sinks and wash basins, of porcelain or china, nes17 · 13.7%Water closet pans, lavatory bowls, of porcelain or china15 · 12.1%Flushing cisterns, toilet tanks, of porcelain or china9 · 7.3%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 691010ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 691010from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.