Heading Intelligence
HS 7013
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies1,409unique business entities
Indexed relationships3,928public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 7013size reflects indexed relationship volume
100057HS6Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, nda1417 relationships · 36.1%Code: 100057HS6 within HS 7013
Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, nda
1417 indexed relationships · 36.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701337HS6Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, nes731 relationships · 18.6%Code: 701337HS6 within HS 7013
Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, nes
731 indexed relationships · 18.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701399HS6Vases, of glassware508 relationships · 12.9%Code: 701399HS6 within HS 7013
Vases, of glassware
508 indexed relationships · 12.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701328HS6Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, nes311 relationships · 7.9%Code: 701328HS6 within HS 7013
Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, nes
311 indexed relationships · 7.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.100052HS6Objets de table/cuisine/toilette/bureau/ornementation/similaires - en vitrocérame291 relationships · 7.4%Code: 100052HS6 within HS 7013
Objets de table/cuisine/toilette/bureau/ornementation/similaires - en vitrocérame
291 indexed relationships · 7.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701310HS6Glassware of a kind used for table kitchen, etc, of glass-ceramics247 relationships · 6.3%Code: 701310HS6 within HS 7013
Glassware of a kind used for table kitchen, etc, of glass-ceramics
247 indexed relationships · 6.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701349HS6Articles de table/cuisine en verre, a/q verres à boire, a/q en vitrocérame, nda134 relationships · 3.4%Code: 701349HS6 within HS 7013
Articles de table/cuisine en verre, a/q verres à boire, a/q en vitrocérame, nda
134 indexed relationships · 3.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701391HS6Objets, en cristal au plomb,nda, pr toilette, bureau, etc,a/q n°s 70.10 ou 70.1880 relationships · 2.0%Code: 701391HS6 within HS 7013
Objets, en cristal au plomb,nda, pr toilette, bureau, etc,a/q n°s 70.10 ou 70.18
80 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701333HS6Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, of lead crystal67 relationships · 1.7%Code: 701333HS6 within HS 7013
Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, of lead crystal
67 indexed relationships · 1.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.100049HS6Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, en cristal au plomb62 relationships · 1.6%Code: 100049HS6 within HS 7013
Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, en cristal au plomb
62 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701322HS6Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, of lead crystal, nes49 relationships · 1.2%Code: 701322HS6 within HS 7013
Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, of lead crystal, nes
49 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701341HS6Articles de table ou de cuisine, a/q verres à boire, en cristal au plomb, nda20 relationships · 0.5%Code: 701341HS6 within HS 7013
Articles de table ou de cuisine, a/q verres à boire, en cristal au plomb, nda
20 indexed relationships · 0.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701342HS6Articles de table/cuisi,a/q verres à boire,a/q en vitrocérame coéf <= 5x10-6, etc11 relationships · 0.3%Code: 701342HS6 within HS 7013
Articles de table/cuisi,a/q verres à boire,a/q en vitrocérame coéf <= 5x10-6, etc
11 indexed relationships · 0.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, nda
1417 indexed relationships · 36.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701337HS6Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, nes731 relationships · 18.6%Code: 701337HS6 within HS 7013
Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, nes
731 indexed relationships · 18.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701399HS6Vases, of glassware508 relationships · 12.9%Code: 701399HS6 within HS 7013
Vases, of glassware
508 indexed relationships · 12.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701328HS6Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, nes311 relationships · 7.9%Code: 701328HS6 within HS 7013
Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, nes
311 indexed relationships · 7.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.100052HS6Objets de table/cuisine/toilette/bureau/ornementation/similaires - en vitrocérame291 relationships · 7.4%Code: 100052HS6 within HS 7013
Objets de table/cuisine/toilette/bureau/ornementation/similaires - en vitrocérame
291 indexed relationships · 7.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701310HS6Glassware of a kind used for table kitchen, etc, of glass-ceramics247 relationships · 6.3%Code: 701310HS6 within HS 7013
Glassware of a kind used for table kitchen, etc, of glass-ceramics
247 indexed relationships · 6.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701349HS6Articles de table/cuisine en verre, a/q verres à boire, a/q en vitrocérame, nda134 relationships · 3.4%Code: 701349HS6 within HS 7013
Articles de table/cuisine en verre, a/q verres à boire, a/q en vitrocérame, nda
134 indexed relationships · 3.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701391HS6Objets, en cristal au plomb,nda, pr toilette, bureau, etc,a/q n°s 70.10 ou 70.1880 relationships · 2.0%Code: 701391HS6 within HS 7013
Objets, en cristal au plomb,nda, pr toilette, bureau, etc,a/q n°s 70.10 ou 70.18
80 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701333HS6Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, of lead crystal67 relationships · 1.7%Code: 701333HS6 within HS 7013
Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, of lead crystal
67 indexed relationships · 1.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.100049HS6Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, en cristal au plomb62 relationships · 1.6%Code: 100049HS6 within HS 7013
Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, en cristal au plomb
62 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701322HS6Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, of lead crystal, nes49 relationships · 1.2%Code: 701322HS6 within HS 7013
Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, of lead crystal, nes
49 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701341HS6Articles de table ou de cuisine, a/q verres à boire, en cristal au plomb, nda20 relationships · 0.5%Code: 701341HS6 within HS 7013
Articles de table ou de cuisine, a/q verres à boire, en cristal au plomb, nda
20 indexed relationships · 0.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.701342HS6Articles de table/cuisi,a/q verres à boire,a/q en vitrocérame coéf <= 5x10-6, etc11 relationships · 0.3%Code: 701342HS6 within HS 7013
Articles de table/cuisi,a/q verres à boire,a/q en vitrocérame coéf <= 5x10-6, etc
11 indexed relationships · 0.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, nes731 · 18.6%Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, nda721 · 18.4%Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, nes311 · 7.9%Stemware Drinking Glasses, Other than Glass-Ceramics, Nes309 · 7.9%Vases, of glassware260 · 6.6%Glassware of a kind used for table kitchen, etc, of glass-ceramics247 · 6.3%Objets de table/cuisine/toilette/bureau/ornementation/similaires - en vitrocérame241 · 6.1%Glassware (Excluding Tableware and Kitchenware) - Other (Excl Lead Crystal) Nes230 · 5.9%Articles en verre, nda129 · 3.3%Decorative ware, of glassware119 · 3.0%Objets, en cristal au plomb,nda, pr toilette, bureau, etc,a/q n°s 70.10 ou 70.1880 · 2.0%Objets pour toilette/bureau/ornementation/similaires - en cristal au plomb80 · 2.0%Drinking glasses, other than of glass-ceramics, of lead crystal67 · 1.7%Autres verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, en cristal au plomb61 · 1.6%Articles de table/cuisine en verre, a/q verres à boire, a/q en vitrocérame, nda59 · 1.5%Articles de table/cuisi,sf verres à boire, autres qu'en vitrocérame, nda52 · 1.3%Stemware Drinking Glasses, Other than Glass-Ceramics, of Lead Crystal50 · 1.3%Stemware drinking glasses, other than glass-ceramics, of lead crystal, nes49 · 1.2%Carafes,en verre a/q vitrocérame,nda,sujet au droit douane basé sur droit accise42 · 1.1%Coffee mugs,beer mugs,tankards,shot glasses and mixing glasses,of glassware,nes33 · 0.8%Table/Kitchenware,Excl Drinking Glasses, O/T Glass-Ceramics, of Lead Crystal15 · 0.4%Articles de table ou de cuisine, a/q verres à boire, en cristal au plomb, nda13 · 0.3%Articles de table/cuisi,sf verres à boire, a/qu'en vitrocérame,coéf<=5 x 10-6,etc11 · 0.3%Articles de table/cuisi,a/q verres à boire,a/q en vitrocérame coéf <= 5x10-6, etc11 · 0.3%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 7013ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 7013from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.