HS6 Intelligence
HS 730729
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies203unique business entities
Indexed relationships374public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 730729size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000353250HS10Accessoires de tuyauterie - en aciers inoxydables - autres nda169 relationships · 45.2%Code: 1000353250HS10 within HS 730729
Accessoires de tuyauterie - en aciers inoxydables - autres nda
169 indexed relationships · 45.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307299900HS10Accessoires de tuyauterie,en acier inoxydable,nda161 relationships · 43.0%Code: 7307299900HS10 within HS 730729
Accessoires de tuyauterie,en acier inoxydable,nda
161 indexed relationships · 43.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307291000HS10Acces de tuyauterie, acier inox, pr être introduits pr abattre les minéraux, nda29 relationships · 7.8%Code: 7307291000HS10 within HS 730729
Acces de tuyauterie, acier inox, pr être introduits pr abattre les minéraux, nda
29 indexed relationships · 7.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307292000HS10Acces de tuyauterie, ac inox,pr installation dans puits de pétrl ou gaz nat, nda9 relationships · 2.4%Code: 7307292000HS10 within HS 730729
Acces de tuyauterie, ac inox,pr installation dans puits de pétrl ou gaz nat, nda
9 indexed relationships · 2.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307299100HS10Tubes or pipes fittings, s-steel, not futher worked than forged or bent to shape6 relationships · 1.6%Code: 7307299100HS10 within HS 730729
Tubes or pipes fittings, s-steel, not futher worked than forged or bent to shape
6 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Accessoires de tuyauterie - en aciers inoxydables - autres nda
169 indexed relationships · 45.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307299900HS10Accessoires de tuyauterie,en acier inoxydable,nda161 relationships · 43.0%Code: 7307299900HS10 within HS 730729
Accessoires de tuyauterie,en acier inoxydable,nda
161 indexed relationships · 43.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307291000HS10Acces de tuyauterie, acier inox, pr être introduits pr abattre les minéraux, nda29 relationships · 7.8%Code: 7307291000HS10 within HS 730729
Acces de tuyauterie, acier inox, pr être introduits pr abattre les minéraux, nda
29 indexed relationships · 7.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307292000HS10Acces de tuyauterie, ac inox,pr installation dans puits de pétrl ou gaz nat, nda9 relationships · 2.4%Code: 7307292000HS10 within HS 730729
Acces de tuyauterie, ac inox,pr installation dans puits de pétrl ou gaz nat, nda
9 indexed relationships · 2.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307299100HS10Tubes or pipes fittings, s-steel, not futher worked than forged or bent to shape6 relationships · 1.6%Code: 7307299100HS10 within HS 730729
Tubes or pipes fittings, s-steel, not futher worked than forged or bent to shape
6 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Accessoires de tuyauterie - en aciers inoxydables - autres nda169 · 45.2%Accessoires de tuyauterie,en acier inoxydable,nda161 · 43.0%Acces de tuyauterie, acier inox, pr être introduits pr abattre les minéraux, nda29 · 7.8%Acces de tuyauterie, ac inox,pr installation dans puits de pétrl ou gaz nat, nda9 · 2.4%Tubes or pipes fittings, s-steel, not futher worked than forged or bent to shape6 · 1.6%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 730729ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 730729from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.