HS6 Intelligence
HS 730799
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies261unique business entities
Indexed relationships478public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 730799size reflects indexed relationship volume
7307990029HS10Fittings, tube or pipe, other than couplings, of alloy steel, o/t stainless, nes209 relationships · 43.7%Code: 7307990029HS10 within HS 730799
Fittings, tube or pipe, other than couplings, of alloy steel, o/t stainless, nes
209 indexed relationships · 43.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000353250HS10Other Pipe or Tube Fittings - Iron or Steel Nes175 relationships · 36.6%Code: 1000353250HS10 within HS 730799
Other Pipe or Tube Fittings - Iron or Steel Nes
175 indexed relationships · 36.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307990019HS10Accessoires de tuyauterie, autres que raccords, en fer ou en aciers alliés, nda52 relationships · 10.9%Code: 7307990019HS10 within HS 730799
Accessoires de tuyauterie, autres que raccords, en fer ou en aciers alliés, nda
52 indexed relationships · 10.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307990021HS10Raccords, en aciers alliés, autres qu'en aciers inoxydables, nda25 relationships · 5.2%Code: 7307990021HS10 within HS 730799
Raccords, en aciers alliés, autres qu'en aciers inoxydables, nda
25 indexed relationships · 5.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307990011HS10Raccords, en fer ou en aciers non alliés, nda17 relationships · 3.6%Code: 7307990011HS10 within HS 730799
Raccords, en fer ou en aciers non alliés, nda
17 indexed relationships · 3.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Fittings, tube or pipe, other than couplings, of alloy steel, o/t stainless, nes
209 indexed relationships · 43.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000353250HS10Other Pipe or Tube Fittings - Iron or Steel Nes175 relationships · 36.6%Code: 1000353250HS10 within HS 730799
Other Pipe or Tube Fittings - Iron or Steel Nes
175 indexed relationships · 36.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307990019HS10Accessoires de tuyauterie, autres que raccords, en fer ou en aciers alliés, nda52 relationships · 10.9%Code: 7307990019HS10 within HS 730799
Accessoires de tuyauterie, autres que raccords, en fer ou en aciers alliés, nda
52 indexed relationships · 10.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307990021HS10Raccords, en aciers alliés, autres qu'en aciers inoxydables, nda25 relationships · 5.2%Code: 7307990021HS10 within HS 730799
Raccords, en aciers alliés, autres qu'en aciers inoxydables, nda
25 indexed relationships · 5.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7307990011HS10Raccords, en fer ou en aciers non alliés, nda17 relationships · 3.6%Code: 7307990011HS10 within HS 730799
Raccords, en fer ou en aciers non alliés, nda
17 indexed relationships · 3.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Fittings, tube or pipe, other than couplings, of alloy steel, o/t stainless, nes209 · 43.7%Other Pipe or Tube Fittings - Iron or Steel Nes175 · 36.6%Accessoires de tuyauterie, autres que raccords, en fer ou en aciers alliés, nda52 · 10.9%Raccords, en aciers alliés, autres qu'en aciers inoxydables, nda25 · 5.2%Raccords, en fer ou en aciers non alliés, nda17 · 3.6%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 730799ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 730799from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.