HS6 Intelligence
HS 732393
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies669unique business entities
Indexed relationships1,212public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 732393size reflects indexed relationship volume
7323939090HS10Table,kitchen or other household articles, parts thereof, of stainless steel,nes591 relationships · 48.8%Code: 7323939090HS10 within HS 732393
Table,kitchen or other household articles, parts thereof, of stainless steel,nes
591 indexed relationships · 48.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000493470HS10Table, Kitchen or Other Household Articles and Parts Thereof - Stainless Steel485 relationships · 40.0%Code: 1000493470HS10 within HS 732393
Table, Kitchen or Other Household Articles and Parts Thereof - Stainless Steel
485 indexed relationships · 40.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7323939010HS10Ustensiles et articles de cuisine, en aciers inoxydables125 relationships · 10.3%Code: 7323939010HS10 within HS 732393
Ustensiles et articles de cuisine, en aciers inoxydables
125 indexed relationships · 10.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7323931000HS10Parties devant servir à fabrication batteries de cuisson,en aciers inoxydables11 relationships · 0.9%Code: 7323931000HS10 within HS 732393
Parties devant servir à fabrication batteries de cuisson,en aciers inoxydables
11 indexed relationships · 0.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Table,kitchen or other household articles, parts thereof, of stainless steel,nes
591 indexed relationships · 48.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000493470HS10Table, Kitchen or Other Household Articles and Parts Thereof - Stainless Steel485 relationships · 40.0%Code: 1000493470HS10 within HS 732393
Table, Kitchen or Other Household Articles and Parts Thereof - Stainless Steel
485 indexed relationships · 40.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7323939010HS10Ustensiles et articles de cuisine, en aciers inoxydables125 relationships · 10.3%Code: 7323939010HS10 within HS 732393
Ustensiles et articles de cuisine, en aciers inoxydables
125 indexed relationships · 10.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7323931000HS10Parties devant servir à fabrication batteries de cuisson,en aciers inoxydables11 relationships · 0.9%Code: 7323931000HS10 within HS 732393
Parties devant servir à fabrication batteries de cuisson,en aciers inoxydables
11 indexed relationships · 0.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Table,kitchen or other household articles, parts thereof, of stainless steel,nes591 · 48.8%Table, Kitchen or Other Household Articles and Parts Thereof - Stainless Steel485 · 40.0%Ustensiles et articles de cuisine, en aciers inoxydables125 · 10.3%Parties devant servir à fabrication batteries de cuisson,en aciers inoxydables11 · 0.9%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 732393ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 732393from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.