HS6 Intelligence
HS 732690
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies1,282unique business entities
Indexed relationships2,374public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 732690size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000353250HS10Other Articles (Excluding Wire) Nes - Iron or Steel (Incl Ladders and Coffins or Caskets)974 relationships · 41.0%Code: 1000353250HS10 within HS 732690
Other Articles (Excluding Wire) Nes - Iron or Steel (Incl Ladders and Coffins or Caskets)
974 indexed relationships · 41.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909090HS10Ouvrages en fer ou en acier, nda950 relationships · 40.0%Code: 7326909090HS10 within HS 732690
Ouvrages en fer ou en acier, nda
950 indexed relationships · 40.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909020HS10Ladders, of iron or steel281 relationships · 11.8%Code: 7326909020HS10 within HS 732690
Ladders, of iron or steel
281 indexed relationships · 11.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326901000HS10Articles à types spécifiques, en fer ou acier60 relationships · 2.5%Code: 7326901000HS10 within HS 732690
Articles à types spécifiques, en fer ou acier
60 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909050HS10Contenants trans par personne dans ses poches/dans sac à main, en fer/acier, nda47 relationships · 2.0%Code: 7326909050HS10 within HS 732690
Contenants trans par personne dans ses poches/dans sac à main, en fer/acier, nda
47 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909030HS10Étriers de suspension et supports similaires, pour tubes et tuyaux, en fer/acier39 relationships · 1.6%Code: 7326909030HS10 within HS 732690
Étriers de suspension et supports similaires, pour tubes et tuyaux, en fer/acier
39 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909010HS10Articles of tinplate, nes23 relationships · 1.0%Code: 7326909010HS10 within HS 732690
Articles of tinplate, nes
23 indexed relationships · 1.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Other Articles (Excluding Wire) Nes - Iron or Steel (Incl Ladders and Coffins or Caskets)
974 indexed relationships · 41.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909090HS10Ouvrages en fer ou en acier, nda950 relationships · 40.0%Code: 7326909090HS10 within HS 732690
Ouvrages en fer ou en acier, nda
950 indexed relationships · 40.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909020HS10Ladders, of iron or steel281 relationships · 11.8%Code: 7326909020HS10 within HS 732690
Ladders, of iron or steel
281 indexed relationships · 11.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326901000HS10Articles à types spécifiques, en fer ou acier60 relationships · 2.5%Code: 7326901000HS10 within HS 732690
Articles à types spécifiques, en fer ou acier
60 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909050HS10Contenants trans par personne dans ses poches/dans sac à main, en fer/acier, nda47 relationships · 2.0%Code: 7326909050HS10 within HS 732690
Contenants trans par personne dans ses poches/dans sac à main, en fer/acier, nda
47 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909030HS10Étriers de suspension et supports similaires, pour tubes et tuyaux, en fer/acier39 relationships · 1.6%Code: 7326909030HS10 within HS 732690
Étriers de suspension et supports similaires, pour tubes et tuyaux, en fer/acier
39 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7326909010HS10Articles of tinplate, nes23 relationships · 1.0%Code: 7326909010HS10 within HS 732690
Articles of tinplate, nes
23 indexed relationships · 1.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Other Articles (Excluding Wire) Nes - Iron or Steel (Incl Ladders and Coffins or Caskets)974 · 41.0%Ouvrages en fer ou en acier, nda950 · 40.0%Ladders, of iron or steel281 · 11.8%Articles à types spécifiques, en fer ou acier60 · 2.5%Contenants trans par personne dans ses poches/dans sac à main, en fer/acier, nda47 · 2.0%Étriers de suspension et supports similaires, pour tubes et tuyaux, en fer/acier39 · 1.6%Articles of tinplate, nes23 · 1.0%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 732690ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 732690from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.