HS6 Intelligence
HS 761090
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies311unique business entities
Indexed relationships598public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 761090size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000284568HS10Aluminum Structures and Parts Thereof (Other than Doors, Windows and Door Thresholds)277 relationships · 46.3%Code: 1000284568HS10 within HS 761090
Aluminum Structures and Parts Thereof (Other than Doors, Windows and Door Thresholds)
277 indexed relationships · 46.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909090HS10Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,tubes,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,nes235 relationships · 39.3%Code: 7610909090HS10 within HS 761090
Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,tubes,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,nes
235 indexed relationships · 39.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610901000HS10Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,f CDN mfr43 relationships · 7.2%Code: 7610901000HS10 within HS 761090
Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,f CDN mfr
43 indexed relationships · 7.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909010HS10Toitures en aluminium24 relationships · 4.0%Code: 7610909010HS10 within HS 761090
Toitures en aluminium
24 indexed relationships · 4.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909020HS10Parements en aluminium, y compris soffites et bordures de toit12 relationships · 2.0%Code: 7610909020HS10 within HS 761090
Parements en aluminium, y compris soffites et bordures de toit
12 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909030HS10Ouvrages architecturaux et ornementaux, en aluminium7 relationships · 1.2%Code: 7610909030HS10 within HS 761090
Ouvrages architecturaux et ornementaux, en aluminium
7 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Aluminum Structures and Parts Thereof (Other than Doors, Windows and Door Thresholds)
277 indexed relationships · 46.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909090HS10Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,tubes,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,nes235 relationships · 39.3%Code: 7610909090HS10 within HS 761090
Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,tubes,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,nes
235 indexed relationships · 39.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610901000HS10Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,f CDN mfr43 relationships · 7.2%Code: 7610901000HS10 within HS 761090
Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,f CDN mfr
43 indexed relationships · 7.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909010HS10Toitures en aluminium24 relationships · 4.0%Code: 7610909010HS10 within HS 761090
Toitures en aluminium
24 indexed relationships · 4.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909020HS10Parements en aluminium, y compris soffites et bordures de toit12 relationships · 2.0%Code: 7610909020HS10 within HS 761090
Parements en aluminium, y compris soffites et bordures de toit
12 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7610909030HS10Ouvrages architecturaux et ornementaux, en aluminium7 relationships · 1.2%Code: 7610909030HS10 within HS 761090
Ouvrages architecturaux et ornementaux, en aluminium
7 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Aluminum Structures and Parts Thereof (Other than Doors, Windows and Door Thresholds)277 · 46.3%Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,tubes,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,nes235 · 39.3%Structures & parts,alum,plates,rods,etc,for structures,o/t prefab bldg,f CDN mfr43 · 7.2%Toitures en aluminium24 · 4.0%Parements en aluminium, y compris soffites et bordures de toit12 · 2.0%Ouvrages architecturaux et ornementaux, en aluminium7 · 1.2%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 761090ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 761090from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.