HS6 Intelligence
HS 841350
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies227unique business entities
Indexed relationships335public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 841350size reflects indexed relationship volume
8413500010HS10Mud pumps, power > 745 kW, reciprocating positive displacement91 relationships · 27.2%Code: 8413500010HS10 within HS 841350
Mud pumps, power > 745 kW, reciprocating positive displacement
91 indexed relationships · 27.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000370216HS10Reciprocating Positive Displacement Pumps Nes88 relationships · 26.3%Code: 1000370216HS10 within HS 841350
Reciprocating Positive Displacement Pumps Nes
88 indexed relationships · 26.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413500090HS10Reciprocating positive displacement pumps, nes77 relationships · 23.0%Code: 8413500090HS10 within HS 841350
Reciprocating positive displacement pumps, nes
77 indexed relationships · 23.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413500020HS10Pompes volumétriques alternatives, à membrane ou à diaphragme69 relationships · 20.6%Code: 8413500020HS10 within HS 841350
Pompes volumétriques alternatives, à membrane ou à diaphragme
69 indexed relationships · 20.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413500039HS10Hydraulic fluid power pumps, reciprocating positive displacement, nes10 relationships · 3.0%Code: 8413500039HS10 within HS 841350
Hydraulic fluid power pumps, reciprocating positive displacement, nes
10 indexed relationships · 3.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Mud pumps, power > 745 kW, reciprocating positive displacement
91 indexed relationships · 27.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000370216HS10Reciprocating Positive Displacement Pumps Nes88 relationships · 26.3%Code: 1000370216HS10 within HS 841350
Reciprocating Positive Displacement Pumps Nes
88 indexed relationships · 26.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413500090HS10Reciprocating positive displacement pumps, nes77 relationships · 23.0%Code: 8413500090HS10 within HS 841350
Reciprocating positive displacement pumps, nes
77 indexed relationships · 23.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413500020HS10Pompes volumétriques alternatives, à membrane ou à diaphragme69 relationships · 20.6%Code: 8413500020HS10 within HS 841350
Pompes volumétriques alternatives, à membrane ou à diaphragme
69 indexed relationships · 20.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413500039HS10Hydraulic fluid power pumps, reciprocating positive displacement, nes10 relationships · 3.0%Code: 8413500039HS10 within HS 841350
Hydraulic fluid power pumps, reciprocating positive displacement, nes
10 indexed relationships · 3.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Mud pumps, power > 745 kW, reciprocating positive displacement91 · 27.2%Reciprocating Positive Displacement Pumps Nes88 · 26.3%Reciprocating positive displacement pumps, nes77 · 23.0%Pompes volumétriques alternatives, à membrane ou à diaphragme69 · 20.6%Hydraulic fluid power pumps, reciprocating positive displacement, nes10 · 3.0%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 841350ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 841350from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.