HS6 Intelligence
HS 841360
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies382unique business entities
Indexed relationships655public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 841360size reflects indexed relationship volume
8413600090HS10Rotary positive displacement pumps, nes196 relationships · 29.9%Code: 8413600090HS10 within HS 841360
Rotary positive displacement pumps, nes
196 indexed relationships · 29.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000370216HS10Rotary Positive Displacement Pumps Nes195 relationships · 29.8%Code: 1000370216HS10 within HS 841360
Rotary Positive Displacement Pumps Nes
195 indexed relationships · 29.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600019HS10Hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement, nes160 relationships · 24.4%Code: 8413600019HS10 within HS 841360
Hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement, nes
160 indexed relationships · 24.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600030HS10Roller pumps, rotary positive displacement67 relationships · 10.2%Code: 8413600030HS10 within HS 841360
Roller pumps, rotary positive displacement
67 indexed relationships · 10.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600011HS10Vane type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement20 relationships · 3.1%Code: 8413600011HS10 within HS 841360
Vane type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement
20 indexed relationships · 3.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600012HS10Gear type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement17 relationships · 2.6%Code: 8413600012HS10 within HS 841360
Gear type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement
17 indexed relationships · 2.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Rotary positive displacement pumps, nes
196 indexed relationships · 29.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000370216HS10Rotary Positive Displacement Pumps Nes195 relationships · 29.8%Code: 1000370216HS10 within HS 841360
Rotary Positive Displacement Pumps Nes
195 indexed relationships · 29.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600019HS10Hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement, nes160 relationships · 24.4%Code: 8413600019HS10 within HS 841360
Hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement, nes
160 indexed relationships · 24.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600030HS10Roller pumps, rotary positive displacement67 relationships · 10.2%Code: 8413600030HS10 within HS 841360
Roller pumps, rotary positive displacement
67 indexed relationships · 10.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600011HS10Vane type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement20 relationships · 3.1%Code: 8413600011HS10 within HS 841360
Vane type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement
20 indexed relationships · 3.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8413600012HS10Gear type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement17 relationships · 2.6%Code: 8413600012HS10 within HS 841360
Gear type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement
17 indexed relationships · 2.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Rotary positive displacement pumps, nes196 · 29.9%Rotary Positive Displacement Pumps Nes195 · 29.8%Hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement, nes160 · 24.4%Roller pumps, rotary positive displacement67 · 10.2%Vane type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement20 · 3.1%Gear type, hydraulic fluid power pumps, rotary positive displacement17 · 2.6%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 841360ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 841360from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.