HS6 Intelligence
HS 841459
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies3,217unique business entities
Indexed relationships4,088public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 841459size reflects indexed relationship volume
8414590099HS10Ventilateurs, soufflants, nda3115 relationships · 76.2%Code: 8414590099HS10 within HS 841459
Ventilateurs, soufflants, nda
3115 indexed relationships · 76.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Room, Table, Floor, Wall, Window, Ceiling or Roof Fans - Motor With Output Exceeding 125W762 relationships · 18.6%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 841459
Room, Table, Floor, Wall, Window, Ceiling or Roof Fans - Motor With Output Exceeding 125W
762 indexed relationships · 18.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590091HS10Ventilateurs, soufflants, axiaux, nda89 relationships · 2.2%Code: 8414590091HS10 within HS 841459
Ventilateurs, soufflants, axiaux, nda
89 indexed relationships · 2.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590092HS10Ventilateurs, soufflants, centrifuges, nda66 relationships · 1.6%Code: 8414590092HS10 within HS 841459
Ventilateurs, soufflants, centrifuges, nda
66 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590020HS10Autres ventilateurs de plafond ou de toiture,nda32 relationships · 0.8%Code: 8414590020HS10 within HS 841459
Autres ventilateurs de plafond ou de toiture,nda
32 indexed relationships · 0.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590030HS10Other fans suitable for use with motor vehicles, nes24 relationships · 0.6%Code: 8414590030HS10 within HS 841459
Other fans suitable for use with motor vehicles, nes
24 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Ventilateurs, soufflants, nda
3115 indexed relationships · 76.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Room, Table, Floor, Wall, Window, Ceiling or Roof Fans - Motor With Output Exceeding 125W762 relationships · 18.6%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 841459
Room, Table, Floor, Wall, Window, Ceiling or Roof Fans - Motor With Output Exceeding 125W
762 indexed relationships · 18.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590091HS10Ventilateurs, soufflants, axiaux, nda89 relationships · 2.2%Code: 8414590091HS10 within HS 841459
Ventilateurs, soufflants, axiaux, nda
89 indexed relationships · 2.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590092HS10Ventilateurs, soufflants, centrifuges, nda66 relationships · 1.6%Code: 8414590092HS10 within HS 841459
Ventilateurs, soufflants, centrifuges, nda
66 indexed relationships · 1.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590020HS10Autres ventilateurs de plafond ou de toiture,nda32 relationships · 0.8%Code: 8414590020HS10 within HS 841459
Autres ventilateurs de plafond ou de toiture,nda
32 indexed relationships · 0.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8414590030HS10Other fans suitable for use with motor vehicles, nes24 relationships · 0.6%Code: 8414590030HS10 within HS 841459
Other fans suitable for use with motor vehicles, nes
24 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Ventilateurs, soufflants, nda3115 · 76.2%Room, Table, Floor, Wall, Window, Ceiling or Roof Fans - Motor With Output Exceeding 125W762 · 18.6%Ventilateurs, soufflants, axiaux, nda89 · 2.2%Ventilateurs, soufflants, centrifuges, nda66 · 1.6%Autres ventilateurs de plafond ou de toiture,nda32 · 0.8%Other fans suitable for use with motor vehicles, nes24 · 0.6%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 841459ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 841459from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.