HS6 Intelligence
HS 842952
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies80unique business entities
Indexed relationships101public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 842952size reflects indexed relationship volume
8429520092HS10Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices,superstructure 360°,usagées/reconstruites,nda52 relationships · 51.5%Code: 8429520092HS10 within HS 842952
Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices,superstructure 360°,usagées/reconstruites,nda
52 indexed relationships · 51.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8429520050HS10Pelles et bennes preneuses rétrocaveuses,superstruct rot 360°,usagées ou recond17 relationships · 16.8%Code: 8429520050HS10 within HS 842952
Pelles et bennes preneuses rétrocaveuses,superstruct rot 360°,usagées ou recond
17 indexed relationships · 16.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8429520091HS10Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices, superstructure 360°, neuves, nda14 relationships · 13.9%Code: 8429520091HS10 within HS 842952
Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices, superstructure 360°, neuves, nda
14 indexed relationships · 13.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.2000177180HS10Mechanical Shovels and Excavators With A 360 Degrees Revolving Superstructure11 relationships · 10.9%Code: 2000177180HS10 within HS 842952
Mechanical Shovels and Excavators With A 360 Degrees Revolving Superstructure
11 indexed relationships · 10.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8429520031HS10Crawler mounted backhoe,shovel & clamshell,hydraulic,new,w 360° revolving struct7 relationships · 6.9%Code: 8429520031HS10 within HS 842952
Crawler mounted backhoe,shovel & clamshell,hydraulic,new,w 360° revolving struct
7 indexed relationships · 6.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices,superstructure 360°,usagées/reconstruites,nda
52 indexed relationships · 51.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8429520050HS10Pelles et bennes preneuses rétrocaveuses,superstruct rot 360°,usagées ou recond17 relationships · 16.8%Code: 8429520050HS10 within HS 842952
Pelles et bennes preneuses rétrocaveuses,superstruct rot 360°,usagées ou recond
17 indexed relationships · 16.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8429520091HS10Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices, superstructure 360°, neuves, nda14 relationships · 13.9%Code: 8429520091HS10 within HS 842952
Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices, superstructure 360°, neuves, nda
14 indexed relationships · 13.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.2000177180HS10Mechanical Shovels and Excavators With A 360 Degrees Revolving Superstructure11 relationships · 10.9%Code: 2000177180HS10 within HS 842952
Mechanical Shovels and Excavators With A 360 Degrees Revolving Superstructure
11 indexed relationships · 10.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8429520031HS10Crawler mounted backhoe,shovel & clamshell,hydraulic,new,w 360° revolving struct7 relationships · 6.9%Code: 8429520031HS10 within HS 842952
Crawler mounted backhoe,shovel & clamshell,hydraulic,new,w 360° revolving struct
7 indexed relationships · 6.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices,superstructure 360°,usagées/reconstruites,nda52 · 51.5%Pelles et bennes preneuses rétrocaveuses,superstruct rot 360°,usagées ou recond17 · 16.8%Pelles mécaniques et excavatrices, superstructure 360°, neuves, nda14 · 13.9%Mechanical Shovels and Excavators With A 360 Degrees Revolving Superstructure11 · 10.9%Crawler mounted backhoe,shovel & clamshell,hydraulic,new,w 360° revolving struct7 · 6.9%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 842952ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 842952from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.