HS6 Intelligence
HS 843680
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies146unique business entities
Indexed relationships212public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 843680size reflects indexed relationship volume
2000177180HS10Mach et app pour agriculture, horticulture, sylviculture, aviculture ou apiculture (germoirs), nda69 relationships · 32.5%Code: 2000177180HS10 within HS 843680
Mach et app pour agriculture, horticulture, sylviculture, aviculture ou apiculture (germoirs), nda
69 indexed relationships · 32.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800090HS10Machines et appareils pour l'apiculture, nda65 relationships · 30.7%Code: 8436800090HS10 within HS 843680
Machines et appareils pour l'apiculture, nda
65 indexed relationships · 30.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800029HS10Autres machines et appareils pour l'agriculture, nda36 relationships · 17.0%Code: 8436800029HS10 within HS 843680
Autres machines et appareils pour l'agriculture, nda
36 indexed relationships · 17.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800022HS10Barn and barnyard machinery,including automatic feeders or watering troughs, nes26 relationships · 12.3%Code: 8436800022HS10 within HS 843680
Barn and barnyard machinery,including automatic feeders or watering troughs, nes
26 indexed relationships · 12.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800010HS10Machines et appareils pour la sylviculture (foresterie), nda16 relationships · 7.5%Code: 8436800010HS10 within HS 843680
Machines et appareils pour la sylviculture (foresterie), nda
16 indexed relationships · 7.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Mach et app pour agriculture, horticulture, sylviculture, aviculture ou apiculture (germoirs), nda
69 indexed relationships · 32.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800090HS10Machines et appareils pour l'apiculture, nda65 relationships · 30.7%Code: 8436800090HS10 within HS 843680
Machines et appareils pour l'apiculture, nda
65 indexed relationships · 30.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800029HS10Autres machines et appareils pour l'agriculture, nda36 relationships · 17.0%Code: 8436800029HS10 within HS 843680
Autres machines et appareils pour l'agriculture, nda
36 indexed relationships · 17.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800022HS10Barn and barnyard machinery,including automatic feeders or watering troughs, nes26 relationships · 12.3%Code: 8436800022HS10 within HS 843680
Barn and barnyard machinery,including automatic feeders or watering troughs, nes
26 indexed relationships · 12.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8436800010HS10Machines et appareils pour la sylviculture (foresterie), nda16 relationships · 7.5%Code: 8436800010HS10 within HS 843680
Machines et appareils pour la sylviculture (foresterie), nda
16 indexed relationships · 7.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Mach et app pour agriculture, horticulture, sylviculture, aviculture ou apiculture (germoirs), nda69 · 32.5%Machines et appareils pour l'apiculture, nda65 · 30.7%Autres machines et appareils pour l'agriculture, nda36 · 17.0%Barn and barnyard machinery,including automatic feeders or watering troughs, nes26 · 12.3%Machines et appareils pour la sylviculture (foresterie), nda16 · 7.5%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 843680ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 843680from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.