HS6 Intelligence
HS 844332
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies163unique business entities
Indexed relationships288public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 844332size reflects indexed relationship volume
8443320090HS10Other printing machines, capable of connecting to an adpm or network, nes144 relationships · 50.0%Code: 8443320090HS10 within HS 844332
Other printing machines, capable of connecting to an adpm or network, nes
144 indexed relationships · 50.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000178853HS10Other Printing Machines, Capable of Connecting To An Adpm or Network113 relationships · 39.2%Code: 1000178853HS10 within HS 844332
Other Printing Machines, Capable of Connecting To An Adpm or Network
113 indexed relationships · 39.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8443320010HS10Machines à imprimer à jet d'encre, aptes à connectées à une MATI/à un réseau26 relationships · 9.0%Code: 8443320010HS10 within HS 844332
Machines à imprimer à jet d'encre, aptes à connectées à une MATI/à un réseau
26 indexed relationships · 9.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8443320020HS10Imprimantes à laser, aptes à être connectées à une MATI ou à un réseau5 relationships · 1.7%Code: 8443320020HS10 within HS 844332
Imprimantes à laser, aptes à être connectées à une MATI ou à un réseau
5 indexed relationships · 1.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Other printing machines, capable of connecting to an adpm or network, nes
144 indexed relationships · 50.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000178853HS10Other Printing Machines, Capable of Connecting To An Adpm or Network113 relationships · 39.2%Code: 1000178853HS10 within HS 844332
Other Printing Machines, Capable of Connecting To An Adpm or Network
113 indexed relationships · 39.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8443320010HS10Machines à imprimer à jet d'encre, aptes à connectées à une MATI/à un réseau26 relationships · 9.0%Code: 8443320010HS10 within HS 844332
Machines à imprimer à jet d'encre, aptes à connectées à une MATI/à un réseau
26 indexed relationships · 9.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8443320020HS10Imprimantes à laser, aptes à être connectées à une MATI ou à un réseau5 relationships · 1.7%Code: 8443320020HS10 within HS 844332
Imprimantes à laser, aptes à être connectées à une MATI ou à un réseau
5 indexed relationships · 1.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Other printing machines, capable of connecting to an adpm or network, nes144 · 50.0%Other Printing Machines, Capable of Connecting To An Adpm or Network113 · 39.2%Machines à imprimer à jet d'encre, aptes à connectées à une MATI/à un réseau26 · 9.0%Imprimantes à laser, aptes à être connectées à une MATI ou à un réseau5 · 1.7%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 844332ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 844332from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.