Heading Intelligence
HS 8476
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies70unique business entities
Indexed relationships153public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown70ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 8476size reflects indexed relationship volume
100034HS6Machines automatiques de vente de produits - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération58 relationships · 37.9%Code: 100034HS6 within HS 8476
Machines automatiques de vente de produits - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération
58 indexed relationships · 37.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847689HS6Machines aut de vente de prod,y compris les machines pour changer la monnaie,nda47 relationships · 30.7%Code: 847689HS6 within HS 8476
Machines aut de vente de prod,y compris les machines pour changer la monnaie,nda
47 indexed relationships · 30.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.100057HS6Machines automatiques de vente de boissons - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération18 relationships · 11.8%Code: 100057HS6 within HS 8476
Machines automatiques de vente de boissons - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération
18 indexed relationships · 11.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847690HS6Parties, de machines aut vente de produits,compris machines pour changer monnaie12 relationships · 7.8%Code: 847690HS6 within HS 8476
Parties, de machines aut vente de produits,compris machines pour changer monnaie
12 indexed relationships · 7.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847629HS6Automatic beverage-vending machines, not incorp heating or refrigerating devices7 relationships · 4.6%Code: 847629HS6 within HS 8476
Automatic beverage-vending machines, not incorp heating or refrigerating devices
7 indexed relationships · 4.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847681HS6Machines aut de vente de prod,à disposatif de chauffage ou de réfrigération, nda6 relationships · 3.9%Code: 847681HS6 within HS 8476
Machines aut de vente de prod,à disposatif de chauffage ou de réfrigération, nda
6 indexed relationships · 3.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847621HS6Mach automatiques vente de boissons,a dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération,nda5 relationships · 3.3%Code: 847621HS6 within HS 8476
Mach automatiques vente de boissons,a dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération,nda
5 indexed relationships · 3.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Machines automatiques de vente de produits - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération
58 indexed relationships · 37.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847689HS6Machines aut de vente de prod,y compris les machines pour changer la monnaie,nda47 relationships · 30.7%Code: 847689HS6 within HS 8476
Machines aut de vente de prod,y compris les machines pour changer la monnaie,nda
47 indexed relationships · 30.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.100057HS6Machines automatiques de vente de boissons - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération18 relationships · 11.8%Code: 100057HS6 within HS 8476
Machines automatiques de vente de boissons - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération
18 indexed relationships · 11.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847690HS6Parties, de machines aut vente de produits,compris machines pour changer monnaie12 relationships · 7.8%Code: 847690HS6 within HS 8476
Parties, de machines aut vente de produits,compris machines pour changer monnaie
12 indexed relationships · 7.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847629HS6Automatic beverage-vending machines, not incorp heating or refrigerating devices7 relationships · 4.6%Code: 847629HS6 within HS 8476
Automatic beverage-vending machines, not incorp heating or refrigerating devices
7 indexed relationships · 4.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847681HS6Machines aut de vente de prod,à disposatif de chauffage ou de réfrigération, nda6 relationships · 3.9%Code: 847681HS6 within HS 8476
Machines aut de vente de prod,à disposatif de chauffage ou de réfrigération, nda
6 indexed relationships · 3.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.847621HS6Mach automatiques vente de boissons,a dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération,nda5 relationships · 3.3%Code: 847621HS6 within HS 8476
Mach automatiques vente de boissons,a dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération,nda
5 indexed relationships · 3.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Machines aut de vente de prod,y compris les machines pour changer la monnaie,nda47 · 30.7%Machines automatiques de vente de produits - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération46 · 30.1%Parties, de machines aut vente de produits,compris machines pour changer monnaie12 · 7.8%Parties de machines automatiques de vente de produits/boissons12 · 7.8%Machines automatiques de vente de boissons - sans dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération7 · 4.6%Automatic beverage-vending machines, not incorp heating or refrigerating devices7 · 4.6%Machines automatiques de vente de produits - avec dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération, nda6 · 3.9%Machines aut de vente de prod,à disposatif de chauffage ou de réfrigération, nda6 · 3.9%Machines automatiques de vente de boissons - avec dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération5 · 3.3%Mach automatiques vente de boissons,a dispositif de chauffage/réfrigération,nda5 · 3.3%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 8476ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 8476from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.