HS6 Intelligence
HS 851660
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies178unique business entities
Indexed relationships261public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 851660size reflects indexed relationship volume
8516601010HS10Fours à pain électrothermiques à usage domestique71 relationships · 27.2%Code: 8516601010HS10 within HS 851660
Fours à pain électrothermiques à usage domestique
71 indexed relationships · 27.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516609090HS10Electro-thermic ckg plate, boiling ring, griller and roaster, o/t c-top, dom,nes68 relationships · 26.1%Code: 8516609090HS10 within HS 851660
Electro-thermic ckg plate, boiling ring, griller and roaster, o/t c-top, dom,nes
68 indexed relationships · 26.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516601030HS10Cuiseurs à vapeur pour le riz, électrothermique à usage domestique47 relationships · 18.0%Code: 8516601030HS10 within HS 851660
Cuiseurs à vapeur pour le riz, électrothermique à usage domestique
47 indexed relationships · 18.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516609010HS10Appareils électrothermiques, utilisables sur un plan de travail,usage domestique29 relationships · 11.1%Code: 8516609010HS10 within HS 851660
Appareils électrothermiques, utilisables sur un plan de travail,usage domestique
29 indexed relationships · 11.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516601020HS10Barbecues d'intérieur sans fumée, électrothermique22 relationships · 8.4%Code: 8516601020HS10 within HS 851660
Barbecues d'intérieur sans fumée, électrothermique
22 indexed relationships · 8.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000572367HS10Ovens (Excl Microwave), Cookers, Cooking Plates, Boiling Rings, Grillers and Roasters - Domestic11 relationships · 4.2%Code: 1000572367HS10 within HS 851660
Ovens (Excl Microwave), Cookers, Cooking Plates, Boiling Rings, Grillers and Roasters - Domestic
11 indexed relationships · 4.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516602010HS10Fourneaux de cuisine encastrables, électrothermique, usage domestique7 relationships · 2.7%Code: 8516602010HS10 within HS 851660
Fourneaux de cuisine encastrables, électrothermique, usage domestique
7 indexed relationships · 2.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516602090HS10Cuisinières, réchauds, fours/tables de cuisson, électroth,usage domestique,nda3 relationships · 1.1%Code: 8516602090HS10 within HS 851660
Cuisinières, réchauds, fours/tables de cuisson, électroth,usage domestique,nda
3 indexed relationships · 1.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516602020HS10Cuisinières, réchauds ou tables de cuisson, électrothermique, usages domestiques3 relationships · 1.1%Code: 8516602020HS10 within HS 851660
Cuisinières, réchauds ou tables de cuisson, électrothermique, usages domestiques
3 indexed relationships · 1.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Fours à pain électrothermiques à usage domestique
71 indexed relationships · 27.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516609090HS10Electro-thermic ckg plate, boiling ring, griller and roaster, o/t c-top, dom,nes68 relationships · 26.1%Code: 8516609090HS10 within HS 851660
Electro-thermic ckg plate, boiling ring, griller and roaster, o/t c-top, dom,nes
68 indexed relationships · 26.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516601030HS10Cuiseurs à vapeur pour le riz, électrothermique à usage domestique47 relationships · 18.0%Code: 8516601030HS10 within HS 851660
Cuiseurs à vapeur pour le riz, électrothermique à usage domestique
47 indexed relationships · 18.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516609010HS10Appareils électrothermiques, utilisables sur un plan de travail,usage domestique29 relationships · 11.1%Code: 8516609010HS10 within HS 851660
Appareils électrothermiques, utilisables sur un plan de travail,usage domestique
29 indexed relationships · 11.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516601020HS10Barbecues d'intérieur sans fumée, électrothermique22 relationships · 8.4%Code: 8516601020HS10 within HS 851660
Barbecues d'intérieur sans fumée, électrothermique
22 indexed relationships · 8.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000572367HS10Ovens (Excl Microwave), Cookers, Cooking Plates, Boiling Rings, Grillers and Roasters - Domestic11 relationships · 4.2%Code: 1000572367HS10 within HS 851660
Ovens (Excl Microwave), Cookers, Cooking Plates, Boiling Rings, Grillers and Roasters - Domestic
11 indexed relationships · 4.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516602010HS10Fourneaux de cuisine encastrables, électrothermique, usage domestique7 relationships · 2.7%Code: 8516602010HS10 within HS 851660
Fourneaux de cuisine encastrables, électrothermique, usage domestique
7 indexed relationships · 2.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516602090HS10Cuisinières, réchauds, fours/tables de cuisson, électroth,usage domestique,nda3 relationships · 1.1%Code: 8516602090HS10 within HS 851660
Cuisinières, réchauds, fours/tables de cuisson, électroth,usage domestique,nda
3 indexed relationships · 1.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8516602020HS10Cuisinières, réchauds ou tables de cuisson, électrothermique, usages domestiques3 relationships · 1.1%Code: 8516602020HS10 within HS 851660
Cuisinières, réchauds ou tables de cuisson, électrothermique, usages domestiques
3 indexed relationships · 1.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Fours à pain électrothermiques à usage domestique71 · 27.2%Electro-thermic ckg plate, boiling ring, griller and roaster, o/t c-top, dom,nes68 · 26.1%Cuiseurs à vapeur pour le riz, électrothermique à usage domestique47 · 18.0%Appareils électrothermiques, utilisables sur un plan de travail,usage domestique29 · 11.1%Barbecues d'intérieur sans fumée, électrothermique22 · 8.4%Ovens (Excl Microwave), Cookers, Cooking Plates, Boiling Rings, Grillers and Roasters - Domestic11 · 4.2%Fourneaux de cuisine encastrables, électrothermique, usage domestique7 · 2.7%Cuisinières, réchauds, fours/tables de cuisson, électroth,usage domestique,nda3 · 1.1%Cuisinières, réchauds ou tables de cuisson, électrothermique, usages domestiques3 · 1.1%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 851660ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 851660from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.