HS6 Intelligence
HS 852910
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies217unique business entities
Indexed relationships364public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 852910size reflects indexed relationship volume
8529100090HS10Parties, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties, nda193 relationships · 53.0%Code: 8529100090HS10 within HS 852910
Parties, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties, nda
193 indexed relationships · 53.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Aerials and Aerial Reflectors of All Kinds (Including For Radio, Television and Radar)150 relationships · 41.2%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 852910
Aerials and Aerial Reflectors of All Kinds (Including For Radio, Television and Radar)
150 indexed relationships · 41.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8529100030HS10Parts, for radar/radio navgn aid/remote control,of aerials and aerial reflectors11 relationships · 3.0%Code: 8529100030HS10 within HS 852910
Parts, for radar/radio navgn aid/remote control,of aerials and aerial reflectors
11 indexed relationships · 3.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8529100010HS10Parties, de radio, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties10 relationships · 2.7%Code: 8529100010HS10 within HS 852910
Parties, de radio, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties
10 indexed relationships · 2.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Parties, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties, nda
193 indexed relationships · 53.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Aerials and Aerial Reflectors of All Kinds (Including For Radio, Television and Radar)150 relationships · 41.2%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 852910
Aerials and Aerial Reflectors of All Kinds (Including For Radio, Television and Radar)
150 indexed relationships · 41.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8529100030HS10Parts, for radar/radio navgn aid/remote control,of aerials and aerial reflectors11 relationships · 3.0%Code: 8529100030HS10 within HS 852910
Parts, for radar/radio navgn aid/remote control,of aerials and aerial reflectors
11 indexed relationships · 3.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8529100010HS10Parties, de radio, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties10 relationships · 2.7%Code: 8529100010HS10 within HS 852910
Parties, de radio, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties
10 indexed relationships · 2.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Parties, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties, nda193 · 53.0%Aerials and Aerial Reflectors of All Kinds (Including For Radio, Television and Radar)150 · 41.2%Parts, for radar/radio navgn aid/remote control,of aerials and aerial reflectors11 · 3.0%Parties, de radio, d'antennes et réflecteurs d'antennes tous types et parties10 · 2.7%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 852910ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 852910from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.