HS6 Intelligence
HS 853641
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies589unique business entities
Indexed relationships1,087public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 853641size reflects indexed relationship volume
8536410099HS10Electric relays,o/t contactors/electro-mechanical,with contact >= 10A,<= 60V,nes454 relationships · 41.8%Code: 8536410099HS10 within HS 853641
Electric relays,o/t contactors/electro-mechanical,with contact >= 10A,<= 60V,nes
454 indexed relationships · 41.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Electrical Relays - Voltage Not Exceeding 60 Volts403 relationships · 37.1%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 853641
Electrical Relays - Voltage Not Exceeding 60 Volts
403 indexed relationships · 37.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410019HS10Electric relays,with contacts rated <10A,voltage <=60V,o/t electro-mechanical,nes132 relationships · 12.1%Code: 8536410019HS10 within HS 853641
Electric relays,with contacts rated <10A,voltage <=60V,o/t electro-mechanical,nes
132 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410020HS10Clignotants, pour véhicules automobiles, voltage <= 60 V45 relationships · 4.1%Code: 8536410020HS10 within HS 853641
Clignotants, pour véhicules automobiles, voltage <= 60 V
45 indexed relationships · 4.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410011HS10Relais électromécaniques, avec contacts évalués < 10 ampères, voltage <= 60 V27 relationships · 2.5%Code: 8536410011HS10 within HS 853641
Relais électromécaniques, avec contacts évalués < 10 ampères, voltage <= 60 V
27 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410092HS10Electro-mechanical relays, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes16 relationships · 1.5%Code: 8536410092HS10 within HS 853641
Electro-mechanical relays, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes
16 indexed relationships · 1.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410091HS10Electric relay contactors, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes10 relationships · 0.9%Code: 8536410091HS10 within HS 853641
Electric relay contactors, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes
10 indexed relationships · 0.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Electric relays,o/t contactors/electro-mechanical,with contact >= 10A,<= 60V,nes
454 indexed relationships · 41.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Electrical Relays - Voltage Not Exceeding 60 Volts403 relationships · 37.1%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 853641
Electrical Relays - Voltage Not Exceeding 60 Volts
403 indexed relationships · 37.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410019HS10Electric relays,with contacts rated <10A,voltage <=60V,o/t electro-mechanical,nes132 relationships · 12.1%Code: 8536410019HS10 within HS 853641
Electric relays,with contacts rated <10A,voltage <=60V,o/t electro-mechanical,nes
132 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410020HS10Clignotants, pour véhicules automobiles, voltage <= 60 V45 relationships · 4.1%Code: 8536410020HS10 within HS 853641
Clignotants, pour véhicules automobiles, voltage <= 60 V
45 indexed relationships · 4.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410011HS10Relais électromécaniques, avec contacts évalués < 10 ampères, voltage <= 60 V27 relationships · 2.5%Code: 8536410011HS10 within HS 853641
Relais électromécaniques, avec contacts évalués < 10 ampères, voltage <= 60 V
27 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410092HS10Electro-mechanical relays, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes16 relationships · 1.5%Code: 8536410092HS10 within HS 853641
Electro-mechanical relays, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes
16 indexed relationships · 1.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536410091HS10Electric relay contactors, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes10 relationships · 0.9%Code: 8536410091HS10 within HS 853641
Electric relay contactors, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes
10 indexed relationships · 0.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Electric relays,o/t contactors/electro-mechanical,with contact >= 10A,<= 60V,nes454 · 41.8%Electrical Relays - Voltage Not Exceeding 60 Volts403 · 37.1%Electric relays,with contacts rated <10A,voltage <=60V,o/t electro-mechanical,nes132 · 12.1%Clignotants, pour véhicules automobiles, voltage <= 60 V45 · 4.1%Relais électromécaniques, avec contacts évalués < 10 ampères, voltage <= 60 V27 · 2.5%Electro-mechanical relays, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes16 · 1.5%Electric relay contactors, with contacts >= 10 A, voltage <= 60 V, nes10 · 0.9%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 853641ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 853641from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.