HS6 Intelligence
HS 853649
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies1,387unique business entities
Indexed relationships1,829public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 853649size reflects indexed relationship volume
8536490090HS10Autres relais électriques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda1332 relationships · 72.8%Code: 8536490090HS10 within HS 853649
Autres relais électriques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda
1332 indexed relationships · 72.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Electrical Relays - Voltage of 60-1,000 Volts399 relationships · 21.8%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 853649
Electrical Relays - Voltage of 60-1,000 Volts
399 indexed relationships · 21.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490020HS10Relais électriques, contacts < 10A,tens > 60V <= 1000V,a/q électromécanique,nda48 relationships · 2.6%Code: 8536490020HS10 within HS 853649
Relais électriques, contacts < 10A,tens > 60V <= 1000V,a/q électromécanique,nda
48 indexed relationships · 2.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490030HS10Electrical relay contactors, voltage > 60 but <= 1000 volts, nes26 relationships · 1.4%Code: 8536490030HS10 within HS 853649
Electrical relay contactors, voltage > 60 but <= 1000 volts, nes
26 indexed relationships · 1.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490040HS10Autres relais électromécaniques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda15 relationships · 0.8%Code: 8536490040HS10 within HS 853649
Autres relais électromécaniques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda
15 indexed relationships · 0.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490010HS10Electro-mechanical relays,with contacts rated < 10A,vltge > 60 but <= 1000V,nes9 relationships · 0.5%Code: 8536490010HS10 within HS 853649
Electro-mechanical relays,with contacts rated < 10A,vltge > 60 but <= 1000V,nes
9 indexed relationships · 0.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Autres relais électriques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda
1332 indexed relationships · 72.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Electrical Relays - Voltage of 60-1,000 Volts399 relationships · 21.8%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 853649
Electrical Relays - Voltage of 60-1,000 Volts
399 indexed relationships · 21.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490020HS10Relais électriques, contacts < 10A,tens > 60V <= 1000V,a/q électromécanique,nda48 relationships · 2.6%Code: 8536490020HS10 within HS 853649
Relais électriques, contacts < 10A,tens > 60V <= 1000V,a/q électromécanique,nda
48 indexed relationships · 2.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490030HS10Electrical relay contactors, voltage > 60 but <= 1000 volts, nes26 relationships · 1.4%Code: 8536490030HS10 within HS 853649
Electrical relay contactors, voltage > 60 but <= 1000 volts, nes
26 indexed relationships · 1.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490040HS10Autres relais électromécaniques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda15 relationships · 0.8%Code: 8536490040HS10 within HS 853649
Autres relais électromécaniques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda
15 indexed relationships · 0.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8536490010HS10Electro-mechanical relays,with contacts rated < 10A,vltge > 60 but <= 1000V,nes9 relationships · 0.5%Code: 8536490010HS10 within HS 853649
Electro-mechanical relays,with contacts rated < 10A,vltge > 60 but <= 1000V,nes
9 indexed relationships · 0.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Autres relais électriques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda1332 · 72.8%Electrical Relays - Voltage of 60-1,000 Volts399 · 21.8%Relais électriques, contacts < 10A,tens > 60V <= 1000V,a/q électromécanique,nda48 · 2.6%Electrical relay contactors, voltage > 60 but <= 1000 volts, nes26 · 1.4%Autres relais électromécaniques, tension > 60 volts mais <= 1000 volts, nda15 · 0.8%Electro-mechanical relays,with contacts rated < 10A,vltge > 60 but <= 1000V,nes9 · 0.5%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 853649ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 853649from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.