HS6 Intelligence
HS 853710
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies914unique business entities
Indexed relationships1,677public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 853710size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000572335HS10Boards and Panels (Including Numerical Control Panels) - For Voltage Not Exceeding 1,000 V337 relationships · 20.1%Code: 1000572335HS10 within HS 853710
Boards and Panels (Including Numerical Control Panels) - For Voltage Not Exceeding 1,000 V
337 indexed relationships · 20.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537101910HS10Numerical control panel,built-in auto data process, for machy/equip, <= 1000 V285 relationships · 17.0%Code: 8537101910HS10 within HS 853710
Numerical control panel,built-in auto data process, for machy/equip, <= 1000 V
285 indexed relationships · 17.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109990HS10Other boards,panels,consoles,control/distribution electricity,vltge<=1000V,nes203 relationships · 12.1%Code: 8537109990HS10 within HS 853710
Other boards,panels,consoles,control/distribution electricity,vltge<=1000V,nes
203 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537101100HS10Numer cntl panel, built-in auto data process,<=1000 V,assem w out hsng/sup etc198 relationships · 11.8%Code: 8537101100HS10 within HS 853710
Numer cntl panel, built-in auto data process,<=1000 V,assem w out hsng/sup etc
198 indexed relationships · 11.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103999HS10Boards,panels,consoles,for control/distr elec,vltg<=1000V,use w mchy/equip, nes149 relationships · 8.9%Code: 8537103999HS10 within HS 853710
Boards,panels,consoles,for control/distr elec,vltg<=1000V,use w mchy/equip, nes
149 indexed relationships · 8.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537101990HS10Armoire de commande numérique/traitement automatique des données,nda, <= 1000 V111 relationships · 6.6%Code: 8537101990HS10 within HS 853710
Armoire de commande numérique/traitement automatique des données,nda, <= 1000 V
111 indexed relationships · 6.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109100HS10Other board/panel,ass w outer housing/support of goods No 84.21,etc,<=1000V,nes105 relationships · 6.3%Code: 8537109100HS10 within HS 853710
Other board/panel,ass w outer housing/support of goods No 84.21,etc,<=1000V,nes
105 indexed relationships · 6.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103992HS10Programmable controllers,voltage <= 1000 V,for use with machinery/equipment,nes80 relationships · 4.8%Code: 8537103992HS10 within HS 853710
Programmable controllers,voltage <= 1000 V,for use with machinery/equipment,nes
80 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537102990HS10Centre de commande de moteur, nda, tension 1000 V79 relationships · 4.7%Code: 8537102990HS10 within HS 853710
Centre de commande de moteur, nda, tension 1000 V
79 indexed relationships · 4.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109920HS10Programmable controllers, nes, voltage <= 1000 V40 relationships · 2.4%Code: 8537109920HS10 within HS 853710
Programmable controllers, nes, voltage <= 1000 V
40 indexed relationships · 2.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109300HS10Tableaux et panneaux de distribution, pour une tension <= 1000 V, nda33 relationships · 2.0%Code: 8537109300HS10 within HS 853710
Tableaux et panneaux de distribution, pour une tension <= 1000 V, nda
33 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103100HS10Systèmes de commande indus automatisée,a/q tableau dispo formage anodes,<=1000V17 relationships · 1.0%Code: 8537103100HS10 within HS 853710
Systèmes de commande indus automatisée,a/q tableau dispo formage anodes,<=1000V
17 indexed relationships · 1.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103991HS10Tableaux et panneaux de distribution,tension <= 1000V,pr utl avec mach/app,nda17 relationships · 1.0%Code: 8537103991HS10 within HS 853710
Tableaux et panneaux de distribution,tension <= 1000V,pr utl avec mach/app,nda
17 indexed relationships · 1.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537102100HS10Centre de commande de moteur, pour véhicules automobiles, tension 1000 V12 relationships · 0.7%Code: 8537102100HS10 within HS 853710
Centre de commande de moteur, pour véhicules automobiles, tension 1000 V
12 indexed relationships · 0.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537102910HS10Motor control centres, for use with machinery or equipment, voltage <= 1000 V7 relationships · 0.4%Code: 8537102910HS10 within HS 853710
Motor control centres, for use with machinery or equipment, voltage <= 1000 V
7 indexed relationships · 0.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109930HS10Au méca commutation ind métalisé,a/q ceux él ignifugé util ds mine,<= 1000V,nda4 relationships · 0.2%Code: 8537109930HS10 within HS 853710
Au méca commutation ind métalisé,a/q ceux él ignifugé util ds mine,<= 1000V,nda
4 indexed relationships · 0.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Boards and Panels (Including Numerical Control Panels) - For Voltage Not Exceeding 1,000 V
337 indexed relationships · 20.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537101910HS10Numerical control panel,built-in auto data process, for machy/equip, <= 1000 V285 relationships · 17.0%Code: 8537101910HS10 within HS 853710
Numerical control panel,built-in auto data process, for machy/equip, <= 1000 V
285 indexed relationships · 17.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109990HS10Other boards,panels,consoles,control/distribution electricity,vltge<=1000V,nes203 relationships · 12.1%Code: 8537109990HS10 within HS 853710
Other boards,panels,consoles,control/distribution electricity,vltge<=1000V,nes
203 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537101100HS10Numer cntl panel, built-in auto data process,<=1000 V,assem w out hsng/sup etc198 relationships · 11.8%Code: 8537101100HS10 within HS 853710
Numer cntl panel, built-in auto data process,<=1000 V,assem w out hsng/sup etc
198 indexed relationships · 11.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103999HS10Boards,panels,consoles,for control/distr elec,vltg<=1000V,use w mchy/equip, nes149 relationships · 8.9%Code: 8537103999HS10 within HS 853710
Boards,panels,consoles,for control/distr elec,vltg<=1000V,use w mchy/equip, nes
149 indexed relationships · 8.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537101990HS10Armoire de commande numérique/traitement automatique des données,nda, <= 1000 V111 relationships · 6.6%Code: 8537101990HS10 within HS 853710
Armoire de commande numérique/traitement automatique des données,nda, <= 1000 V
111 indexed relationships · 6.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109100HS10Other board/panel,ass w outer housing/support of goods No 84.21,etc,<=1000V,nes105 relationships · 6.3%Code: 8537109100HS10 within HS 853710
Other board/panel,ass w outer housing/support of goods No 84.21,etc,<=1000V,nes
105 indexed relationships · 6.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103992HS10Programmable controllers,voltage <= 1000 V,for use with machinery/equipment,nes80 relationships · 4.8%Code: 8537103992HS10 within HS 853710
Programmable controllers,voltage <= 1000 V,for use with machinery/equipment,nes
80 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537102990HS10Centre de commande de moteur, nda, tension 1000 V79 relationships · 4.7%Code: 8537102990HS10 within HS 853710
Centre de commande de moteur, nda, tension 1000 V
79 indexed relationships · 4.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109920HS10Programmable controllers, nes, voltage <= 1000 V40 relationships · 2.4%Code: 8537109920HS10 within HS 853710
Programmable controllers, nes, voltage <= 1000 V
40 indexed relationships · 2.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109300HS10Tableaux et panneaux de distribution, pour une tension <= 1000 V, nda33 relationships · 2.0%Code: 8537109300HS10 within HS 853710
Tableaux et panneaux de distribution, pour une tension <= 1000 V, nda
33 indexed relationships · 2.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103100HS10Systèmes de commande indus automatisée,a/q tableau dispo formage anodes,<=1000V17 relationships · 1.0%Code: 8537103100HS10 within HS 853710
Systèmes de commande indus automatisée,a/q tableau dispo formage anodes,<=1000V
17 indexed relationships · 1.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537103991HS10Tableaux et panneaux de distribution,tension <= 1000V,pr utl avec mach/app,nda17 relationships · 1.0%Code: 8537103991HS10 within HS 853710
Tableaux et panneaux de distribution,tension <= 1000V,pr utl avec mach/app,nda
17 indexed relationships · 1.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537102100HS10Centre de commande de moteur, pour véhicules automobiles, tension 1000 V12 relationships · 0.7%Code: 8537102100HS10 within HS 853710
Centre de commande de moteur, pour véhicules automobiles, tension 1000 V
12 indexed relationships · 0.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537102910HS10Motor control centres, for use with machinery or equipment, voltage <= 1000 V7 relationships · 0.4%Code: 8537102910HS10 within HS 853710
Motor control centres, for use with machinery or equipment, voltage <= 1000 V
7 indexed relationships · 0.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8537109930HS10Au méca commutation ind métalisé,a/q ceux él ignifugé util ds mine,<= 1000V,nda4 relationships · 0.2%Code: 8537109930HS10 within HS 853710
Au méca commutation ind métalisé,a/q ceux él ignifugé util ds mine,<= 1000V,nda
4 indexed relationships · 0.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Boards and Panels (Including Numerical Control Panels) - For Voltage Not Exceeding 1,000 V337 · 20.1%Numerical control panel,built-in auto data process, for machy/equip, <= 1000 V285 · 17.0%Other boards,panels,consoles,control/distribution electricity,vltge<=1000V,nes203 · 12.1%Numer cntl panel, built-in auto data process,<=1000 V,assem w out hsng/sup etc198 · 11.8%Boards,panels,consoles,for control/distr elec,vltg<=1000V,use w mchy/equip, nes149 · 8.9%Armoire de commande numérique/traitement automatique des données,nda, <= 1000 V111 · 6.6%Other board/panel,ass w outer housing/support of goods No 84.21,etc,<=1000V,nes105 · 6.3%Programmable controllers,voltage <= 1000 V,for use with machinery/equipment,nes80 · 4.8%Centre de commande de moteur, nda, tension 1000 V79 · 4.7%Programmable controllers, nes, voltage <= 1000 V40 · 2.4%Tableaux et panneaux de distribution, pour une tension <= 1000 V, nda33 · 2.0%Tableaux et panneaux de distribution,tension <= 1000V,pr utl avec mach/app,nda17 · 1.0%Systèmes de commande indus automatisée,a/q tableau dispo formage anodes,<=1000V17 · 1.0%Centre de commande de moteur, pour véhicules automobiles, tension 1000 V12 · 0.7%Motor control centres, for use with machinery or equipment, voltage <= 1000 V7 · 0.4%Au méca commutation ind métalisé,a/q ceux él ignifugé util ds mine,<= 1000V,nda4 · 0.2%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 853710ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 853710from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.