HS6 Intelligence
HS 854449
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies236unique business entities
Indexed relationships372public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 854449size reflects indexed relationship volume
8544490090HS10Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension <= 1 000 V, nda209 relationships · 56.2%Code: 8544490090HS10 within HS 854449
Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension <= 1 000 V, nda
209 indexed relationships · 56.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Conducteurs électriques, pour tensions n'excédant pas 1.000 v, nda120 relationships · 32.3%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 854449
Conducteurs électriques, pour tensions n'excédant pas 1.000 v, nda
120 indexed relationships · 32.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544490011HS10Other insulated electric conductors, of copper, voltage > 600 V but <= 1,000 V23 relationships · 6.2%Code: 8544490011HS10 within HS 854449
Other insulated electric conductors, of copper, voltage > 600 V but <= 1,000 V
23 indexed relationships · 6.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544490019HS10Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension <= 600 V20 relationships · 5.4%Code: 8544490019HS10 within HS 854449
Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension <= 600 V
20 indexed relationships · 5.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension <= 1 000 V, nda
209 indexed relationships · 56.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Conducteurs électriques, pour tensions n'excédant pas 1.000 v, nda120 relationships · 32.3%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 854449
Conducteurs électriques, pour tensions n'excédant pas 1.000 v, nda
120 indexed relationships · 32.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544490011HS10Other insulated electric conductors, of copper, voltage > 600 V but <= 1,000 V23 relationships · 6.2%Code: 8544490011HS10 within HS 854449
Other insulated electric conductors, of copper, voltage > 600 V but <= 1,000 V
23 indexed relationships · 6.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544490019HS10Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension <= 600 V20 relationships · 5.4%Code: 8544490019HS10 within HS 854449
Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension <= 600 V
20 indexed relationships · 5.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension <= 1 000 V, nda209 · 56.2%Conducteurs électriques, pour tensions n'excédant pas 1.000 v, nda120 · 32.3%Other insulated electric conductors, of copper, voltage > 600 V but <= 1,000 V23 · 6.2%Autres conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension <= 600 V20 · 5.4%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 854449ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 854449from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.