HS6 Intelligence
HS 854460
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies45unique business entities
Indexed relationships73public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown45ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 854460size reflects indexed relationship volume
8544600099HS10Conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda33 relationships · 45.2%Code: 8544600099HS10 within HS 854460
Conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda
33 indexed relationships · 45.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Other Electric Conductors (Voltage Exceeding 1,000V) - Whether or Not Fitted With Connectors18 relationships · 24.7%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 854460
Other Electric Conductors (Voltage Exceeding 1,000V) - Whether or Not Fitted With Connectors
18 indexed relationships · 24.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544600091HS10Conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda8 relationships · 11.0%Code: 8544600091HS10 within HS 854460
Conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda
8 indexed relationships · 11.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544600011HS10Conducteurs électriques isolés,tension >1 000 V,en cuivre,munis de pcs connexion7 relationships · 9.6%Code: 8544600011HS10 within HS 854460
Conducteurs électriques isolés,tension >1 000 V,en cuivre,munis de pcs connexion
7 indexed relationships · 9.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544600019HS10Insulated electric conductors, o/t copper, voltage >1000 V, fitted w connectors7 relationships · 9.6%Code: 8544600019HS10 within HS 854460
Insulated electric conductors, o/t copper, voltage >1000 V, fitted w connectors
7 indexed relationships · 9.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda
33 indexed relationships · 45.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Other Electric Conductors (Voltage Exceeding 1,000V) - Whether or Not Fitted With Connectors18 relationships · 24.7%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 854460
Other Electric Conductors (Voltage Exceeding 1,000V) - Whether or Not Fitted With Connectors
18 indexed relationships · 24.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544600091HS10Conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda8 relationships · 11.0%Code: 8544600091HS10 within HS 854460
Conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda
8 indexed relationships · 11.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544600011HS10Conducteurs électriques isolés,tension >1 000 V,en cuivre,munis de pcs connexion7 relationships · 9.6%Code: 8544600011HS10 within HS 854460
Conducteurs électriques isolés,tension >1 000 V,en cuivre,munis de pcs connexion
7 indexed relationships · 9.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8544600019HS10Insulated electric conductors, o/t copper, voltage >1000 V, fitted w connectors7 relationships · 9.6%Code: 8544600019HS10 within HS 854460
Insulated electric conductors, o/t copper, voltage >1000 V, fitted w connectors
7 indexed relationships · 9.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Conducteurs électriques isolés, a/q cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda33 · 45.2%Other Electric Conductors (Voltage Exceeding 1,000V) - Whether or Not Fitted With Connectors18 · 24.7%Conducteurs électriques isolés, en cuivre, tension > 1 000 V, nda8 · 11.0%Conducteurs électriques isolés,tension >1 000 V,en cuivre,munis de pcs connexion7 · 9.6%Insulated electric conductors, o/t copper, voltage >1000 V, fitted w connectors7 · 9.6%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 854460ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 854460from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.