HS6 Intelligence
HS 870870
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies86unique business entities
Indexed relationships132public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 870870size reflects indexed relationship volume
8708702990HS10Parties et accessoires, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda57 relationships · 43.2%Code: 8708702990HS10 within HS 870870
Parties et accessoires, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda
57 indexed relationships · 43.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000564919HS10Road Wheels (Including Parts and Accessories) For Motor Vehicles32 relationships · 24.2%Code: 1000564919HS10 within HS 870870
Road Wheels (Including Parts and Accessories) For Motor Vehicles
32 indexed relationships · 24.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708701900HS10Road wheels, for the motor vehicles of Nos 87.01 to 87.05, nes14 relationships · 10.6%Code: 8708701900HS10 within HS 870870
Road wheels, for the motor vehicles of Nos 87.01 to 87.05, nes
14 indexed relationships · 10.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708702910HS10Enjoliveurs de roues, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda12 relationships · 9.1%Code: 8708702910HS10 within HS 870870
Enjoliveurs de roues, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda
12 indexed relationships · 9.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708701100HS10Road wheels,f tractors of No 87.01,o/t road/single axle,o/t int combu/yard shunt11 relationships · 8.3%Code: 8708701100HS10 within HS 870870
Road wheels,f tractors of No 87.01,o/t road/single axle,o/t int combu/yard shunt
11 indexed relationships · 8.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708702100HS10Sect joncs verr & jantes,pr fab jantes roues;p&a pr tract n° 87.01,a/q routi/etc6 relationships · 4.5%Code: 8708702100HS10 within HS 870870
Sect joncs verr & jantes,pr fab jantes roues;p&a pr tract n° 87.01,a/q routi/etc
6 indexed relationships · 4.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Parties et accessoires, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda
57 indexed relationships · 43.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000564919HS10Road Wheels (Including Parts and Accessories) For Motor Vehicles32 relationships · 24.2%Code: 1000564919HS10 within HS 870870
Road Wheels (Including Parts and Accessories) For Motor Vehicles
32 indexed relationships · 24.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708701900HS10Road wheels, for the motor vehicles of Nos 87.01 to 87.05, nes14 relationships · 10.6%Code: 8708701900HS10 within HS 870870
Road wheels, for the motor vehicles of Nos 87.01 to 87.05, nes
14 indexed relationships · 10.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708702910HS10Enjoliveurs de roues, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda12 relationships · 9.1%Code: 8708702910HS10 within HS 870870
Enjoliveurs de roues, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda
12 indexed relationships · 9.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708701100HS10Road wheels,f tractors of No 87.01,o/t road/single axle,o/t int combu/yard shunt11 relationships · 8.3%Code: 8708701100HS10 within HS 870870
Road wheels,f tractors of No 87.01,o/t road/single axle,o/t int combu/yard shunt
11 indexed relationships · 8.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8708702100HS10Sect joncs verr & jantes,pr fab jantes roues;p&a pr tract n° 87.01,a/q routi/etc6 relationships · 4.5%Code: 8708702100HS10 within HS 870870
Sect joncs verr & jantes,pr fab jantes roues;p&a pr tract n° 87.01,a/q routi/etc
6 indexed relationships · 4.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Parties et accessoires, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda57 · 43.2%Road Wheels (Including Parts and Accessories) For Motor Vehicles32 · 24.2%Road wheels, for the motor vehicles of Nos 87.01 to 87.05, nes14 · 10.6%Enjoliveurs de roues, pour véhicules automobiles des n°s 87.01 à 87.05, nda12 · 9.1%Road wheels,f tractors of No 87.01,o/t road/single axle,o/t int combu/yard shunt11 · 8.3%Sect joncs verr & jantes,pr fab jantes roues;p&a pr tract n° 87.01,a/q routi/etc6 · 4.5%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 870870ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 870870from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.