HS6 Intelligence
HS 901819
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies59unique business entities
Indexed relationships84public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown59ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 901819size reflects indexed relationship volume
9018199090HS10Apparatus,o/t for functional exploratory examination, parts & acces thereof, nes57 relationships · 67.9%Code: 9018199090HS10 within HS 901819
Apparatus,o/t for functional exploratory examination, parts & acces thereof, nes
57 indexed relationships · 67.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000478086HS10Appareils d'électrodiagnostic, d'exploration fonctionnelle ou de surveillance, nda15 relationships · 17.9%Code: 1000478086HS10 within HS 901819
Appareils d'électrodiagnostic, d'exploration fonctionnelle ou de surveillance, nda
15 indexed relationships · 17.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9018191010HS10Patient monitoring sys,cmplt,incorp func such as monitor temp,blood pres & pulse7 relationships · 8.3%Code: 9018191010HS10 within HS 901819
Patient monitoring sys,cmplt,incorp func such as monitor temp,blood pres & pulse
7 indexed relationships · 8.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9018199010HS10Apparatus, for functional exploratory examination, parts and accessories thereof5 relationships · 6.0%Code: 9018199010HS10 within HS 901819
Apparatus, for functional exploratory examination, parts and accessories thereof
5 indexed relationships · 6.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Apparatus,o/t for functional exploratory examination, parts & acces thereof, nes
57 indexed relationships · 67.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000478086HS10Appareils d'électrodiagnostic, d'exploration fonctionnelle ou de surveillance, nda15 relationships · 17.9%Code: 1000478086HS10 within HS 901819
Appareils d'électrodiagnostic, d'exploration fonctionnelle ou de surveillance, nda
15 indexed relationships · 17.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9018191010HS10Patient monitoring sys,cmplt,incorp func such as monitor temp,blood pres & pulse7 relationships · 8.3%Code: 9018191010HS10 within HS 901819
Patient monitoring sys,cmplt,incorp func such as monitor temp,blood pres & pulse
7 indexed relationships · 8.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9018199010HS10Apparatus, for functional exploratory examination, parts and accessories thereof5 relationships · 6.0%Code: 9018199010HS10 within HS 901819
Apparatus, for functional exploratory examination, parts and accessories thereof
5 indexed relationships · 6.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Apparatus,o/t for functional exploratory examination, parts & acces thereof, nes57 · 67.9%Appareils d'électrodiagnostic, d'exploration fonctionnelle ou de surveillance, nda15 · 17.9%Patient monitoring sys,cmplt,incorp func such as monitor temp,blood pres & pulse7 · 8.3%Apparatus, for functional exploratory examination, parts and accessories thereof5 · 6.0%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 901819ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 901819from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.