HS6 Intelligence
HS 903289
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies2,805unique business entities
Indexed relationships3,920public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 903289size reflects indexed relationship volume
9032890099HS10Instruments et appareils de régulation ou de contrôle automatique, nda2660 relationships · 67.9%Code: 9032890099HS10 within HS 903289
Instruments et appareils de régulation ou de contrôle automatique, nda
2660 indexed relationships · 67.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Instruments/appareils - a/q hydrauliques/pneumatiques - pour régulation/contrôle automatiques996 relationships · 25.4%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 903289
Instruments/appareils - a/q hydrauliques/pneumatiques - pour régulation/contrôle automatiques
996 indexed relationships · 25.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890021HS10Temperature cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from or to digital98 relationships · 2.5%Code: 9032890021HS10 within HS 903289
Temperature cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from or to digital
98 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890022HS10Pressure and draft cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital48 relationships · 1.2%Code: 9032890022HS10 within HS 903289
Pressure and draft cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital
48 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890023HS10Flow and liq level cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital46 relationships · 1.2%Code: 9032890023HS10 within HS 903289
Flow and liq level cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital
46 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890092HS10Instr de contrôle pour système de climatisation, réfrigération/chauffage,nda36 relationships · 0.9%Code: 9032890092HS10 within HS 903289
Instr de contrôle pour système de climatisation, réfrigération/chauffage,nda
36 indexed relationships · 0.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890010HS10Systèmes complets de proces industriel,conver sign anal en sign numé/vice-versa24 relationships · 0.6%Code: 9032890010HS10 within HS 903289
Systèmes complets de proces industriel,conver sign anal en sign numé/vice-versa
24 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890091HS10Régulateurs de tension et tension-intensité, automatiques, nda8 relationships · 0.2%Code: 9032890091HS10 within HS 903289
Régulateurs de tension et tension-intensité, automatiques, nda
8 indexed relationships · 0.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890029HS10Proc cntl app,o/t complt,o/t sensor,wch convert analog sgnl from/to digital,nes4 relationships · 0.1%Code: 9032890029HS10 within HS 903289
Proc cntl app,o/t complt,o/t sensor,wch convert analog sgnl from/to digital,nes
4 indexed relationships · 0.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Instruments et appareils de régulation ou de contrôle automatique, nda
2660 indexed relationships · 67.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000196536HS10Instruments/appareils - a/q hydrauliques/pneumatiques - pour régulation/contrôle automatiques996 relationships · 25.4%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 903289
Instruments/appareils - a/q hydrauliques/pneumatiques - pour régulation/contrôle automatiques
996 indexed relationships · 25.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890021HS10Temperature cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from or to digital98 relationships · 2.5%Code: 9032890021HS10 within HS 903289
Temperature cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from or to digital
98 indexed relationships · 2.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890022HS10Pressure and draft cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital48 relationships · 1.2%Code: 9032890022HS10 within HS 903289
Pressure and draft cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital
48 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890023HS10Flow and liq level cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital46 relationships · 1.2%Code: 9032890023HS10 within HS 903289
Flow and liq level cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital
46 indexed relationships · 1.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890092HS10Instr de contrôle pour système de climatisation, réfrigération/chauffage,nda36 relationships · 0.9%Code: 9032890092HS10 within HS 903289
Instr de contrôle pour système de climatisation, réfrigération/chauffage,nda
36 indexed relationships · 0.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890010HS10Systèmes complets de proces industriel,conver sign anal en sign numé/vice-versa24 relationships · 0.6%Code: 9032890010HS10 within HS 903289
Systèmes complets de proces industriel,conver sign anal en sign numé/vice-versa
24 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890091HS10Régulateurs de tension et tension-intensité, automatiques, nda8 relationships · 0.2%Code: 9032890091HS10 within HS 903289
Régulateurs de tension et tension-intensité, automatiques, nda
8 indexed relationships · 0.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9032890029HS10Proc cntl app,o/t complt,o/t sensor,wch convert analog sgnl from/to digital,nes4 relationships · 0.1%Code: 9032890029HS10 within HS 903289
Proc cntl app,o/t complt,o/t sensor,wch convert analog sgnl from/to digital,nes
4 indexed relationships · 0.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Instruments et appareils de régulation ou de contrôle automatique, nda2660 · 67.9%Instruments/appareils - a/q hydrauliques/pneumatiques - pour régulation/contrôle automatiques996 · 25.4%Temperature cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from or to digital98 · 2.5%Pressure and draft cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital48 · 1.2%Flow and liq level cntl inst,o/t sensors,to convert analog sgnl from/to digital46 · 1.2%Instr de contrôle pour système de climatisation, réfrigération/chauffage,nda36 · 0.9%Systèmes complets de proces industriel,conver sign anal en sign numé/vice-versa24 · 0.6%Régulateurs de tension et tension-intensité, automatiques, nda8 · 0.2%Proc cntl app,o/t complt,o/t sensor,wch convert analog sgnl from/to digital,nes4 · 0.1%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 903289ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 903289from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.