HS6 Intelligence
HS 930510
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies25unique business entities
Indexed relationships61public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown25ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 930510size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000196536HS10Parties/accessoires - pour revolvers/pistolets18 relationships · 29.5%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 930510
Parties/accessoires - pour revolvers/pistolets
18 indexed relationships · 29.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100090HS10Parties et accessoires pour revolvers ou pistolets, nda15 relationships · 24.6%Code: 9305100090HS10 within HS 930510
Parties et accessoires pour revolvers ou pistolets, nda
15 indexed relationships · 24.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100030HS10Canons pour revolvers ou pistolets8 relationships · 13.1%Code: 9305100030HS10 within HS 930510
Canons pour revolvers ou pistolets
8 indexed relationships · 13.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100050HS10Chargeurs et leurs parties pour revolvers ou pistolets8 relationships · 13.1%Code: 9305100050HS10 within HS 930510
Chargeurs et leurs parties pour revolvers ou pistolets
8 indexed relationships · 13.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100020HS10Frames and receivers of revolvers or pistols3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100020HS10 within HS 930510
Frames and receivers of revolvers or pistols
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100070HS10Crosses, plaquettes de crosse et plaques de couche pr revolvers ou pistolets3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100070HS10 within HS 930510
Crosses, plaquettes de crosse et plaques de couche pr revolvers ou pistolets
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100080HS10Coulisses et barillets pour revolvers ou pistolets3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100080HS10 within HS 930510
Coulisses et barillets pour revolvers ou pistolets
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100010HS10Mécanismes de mise à feu pour revolvers ou pistolets3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100010HS10 within HS 930510
Mécanismes de mise à feu pour revolvers ou pistolets
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Parties/accessoires - pour revolvers/pistolets
18 indexed relationships · 29.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100090HS10Parties et accessoires pour revolvers ou pistolets, nda15 relationships · 24.6%Code: 9305100090HS10 within HS 930510
Parties et accessoires pour revolvers ou pistolets, nda
15 indexed relationships · 24.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100030HS10Canons pour revolvers ou pistolets8 relationships · 13.1%Code: 9305100030HS10 within HS 930510
Canons pour revolvers ou pistolets
8 indexed relationships · 13.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100050HS10Chargeurs et leurs parties pour revolvers ou pistolets8 relationships · 13.1%Code: 9305100050HS10 within HS 930510
Chargeurs et leurs parties pour revolvers ou pistolets
8 indexed relationships · 13.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100020HS10Frames and receivers of revolvers or pistols3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100020HS10 within HS 930510
Frames and receivers of revolvers or pistols
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100070HS10Crosses, plaquettes de crosse et plaques de couche pr revolvers ou pistolets3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100070HS10 within HS 930510
Crosses, plaquettes de crosse et plaques de couche pr revolvers ou pistolets
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100080HS10Coulisses et barillets pour revolvers ou pistolets3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100080HS10 within HS 930510
Coulisses et barillets pour revolvers ou pistolets
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305100010HS10Mécanismes de mise à feu pour revolvers ou pistolets3 relationships · 4.9%Code: 9305100010HS10 within HS 930510
Mécanismes de mise à feu pour revolvers ou pistolets
3 indexed relationships · 4.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Parties/accessoires - pour revolvers/pistolets18 · 29.5%Parties et accessoires pour revolvers ou pistolets, nda15 · 24.6%Canons pour revolvers ou pistolets8 · 13.1%Chargeurs et leurs parties pour revolvers ou pistolets8 · 13.1%Frames and receivers of revolvers or pistols3 · 4.9%Mécanismes de mise à feu pour revolvers ou pistolets3 · 4.9%Crosses, plaquettes de crosse et plaques de couche pr revolvers ou pistolets3 · 4.9%Coulisses et barillets pour revolvers ou pistolets3 · 4.9%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 930510ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 930510from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.