HS6 Intelligence
HS 930520
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies41unique business entities
Indexed relationships104public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown41ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 930520size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000196536HS10Of Shotguns or Rifles of Heading 93.0323 relationships · 22.1%Code: 1000196536HS10 within HS 930520
Of Shotguns or Rifles of Heading 93.03
23 indexed relationships · 22.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305209090HS10Accessoires, pour fusils et carabines, nda18 relationships · 17.3%Code: 9305209090HS10 within HS 930520
Accessoires, pour fusils et carabines, nda
18 indexed relationships · 17.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202090HS10Parts & accessories,for bolt-action or semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles17 relationships · 16.3%Code: 9305202090HS10 within HS 930520
Parts & accessories,for bolt-action or semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles
17 indexed relationships · 16.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202080HS10Breeches,bolts and bolt carriers,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rmfr rifles12 relationships · 11.5%Code: 9305202080HS10 within HS 930520
Breeches,bolts and bolt carriers,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rmfr rifles
12 indexed relationships · 11.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305201000HS10Shotgun barrels of shotguns or rifles of heading 93.039 relationships · 8.7%Code: 9305201000HS10 within HS 930520
Shotgun barrels of shotguns or rifles of heading 93.03
9 indexed relationships · 8.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202050HS10Magazines and parts t/o, f bolt-action/semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles8 relationships · 7.7%Code: 9305202050HS10 within HS 930520
Magazines and parts t/o, f bolt-action/semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles
8 indexed relationships · 7.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202070HS10Flash eliminators and pts t/o,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rimfire rifles5 relationships · 4.8%Code: 9305202070HS10 within HS 930520
Flash eliminators and pts t/o,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rimfire rifles
5 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202030HS10Canons rayés, pour carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut5 relationships · 4.8%Code: 9305202030HS10 within HS 930520
Canons rayés, pour carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut
5 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202010HS10Mécanismes mise à feu,pr carab calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut4 relationships · 3.8%Code: 9305202010HS10 within HS 930520
Mécanismes mise à feu,pr carab calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut
4 indexed relationships · 3.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202020HS10Carcasses,pr carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-automatiques3 relationships · 2.9%Code: 9305202020HS10 within HS 930520
Carcasses,pr carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-automatiques
3 indexed relationships · 2.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Of Shotguns or Rifles of Heading 93.03
23 indexed relationships · 22.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305209090HS10Accessoires, pour fusils et carabines, nda18 relationships · 17.3%Code: 9305209090HS10 within HS 930520
Accessoires, pour fusils et carabines, nda
18 indexed relationships · 17.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202090HS10Parts & accessories,for bolt-action or semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles17 relationships · 16.3%Code: 9305202090HS10 within HS 930520
Parts & accessories,for bolt-action or semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles
17 indexed relationships · 16.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202080HS10Breeches,bolts and bolt carriers,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rmfr rifles12 relationships · 11.5%Code: 9305202080HS10 within HS 930520
Breeches,bolts and bolt carriers,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rmfr rifles
12 indexed relationships · 11.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305201000HS10Shotgun barrels of shotguns or rifles of heading 93.039 relationships · 8.7%Code: 9305201000HS10 within HS 930520
Shotgun barrels of shotguns or rifles of heading 93.03
9 indexed relationships · 8.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202050HS10Magazines and parts t/o, f bolt-action/semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles8 relationships · 7.7%Code: 9305202050HS10 within HS 930520
Magazines and parts t/o, f bolt-action/semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles
8 indexed relationships · 7.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202070HS10Flash eliminators and pts t/o,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rimfire rifles5 relationships · 4.8%Code: 9305202070HS10 within HS 930520
Flash eliminators and pts t/o,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rimfire rifles
5 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202030HS10Canons rayés, pour carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut5 relationships · 4.8%Code: 9305202030HS10 within HS 930520
Canons rayés, pour carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut
5 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202010HS10Mécanismes mise à feu,pr carab calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut4 relationships · 3.8%Code: 9305202010HS10 within HS 930520
Mécanismes mise à feu,pr carab calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut
4 indexed relationships · 3.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9305202020HS10Carcasses,pr carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-automatiques3 relationships · 2.9%Code: 9305202020HS10 within HS 930520
Carcasses,pr carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-automatiques
3 indexed relationships · 2.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Of Shotguns or Rifles of Heading 93.0323 · 22.1%Accessoires, pour fusils et carabines, nda18 · 17.3%Parts & accessories,for bolt-action or semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles17 · 16.3%Breeches,bolts and bolt carriers,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rmfr rifles12 · 11.5%Shotgun barrels of shotguns or rifles of heading 93.039 · 8.7%Magazines and parts t/o, f bolt-action/semi-automatic .22 calibre rimfire rifles8 · 7.7%Flash eliminators and pts t/o,f bolt-action/semi-auto .22 calibre rimfire rifles5 · 4.8%Canons rayés, pour carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut5 · 4.8%Mécanismes mise à feu,pr carab calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-aut4 · 3.8%Carcasses,pr carabines calibre .22 à percussion culasse mobile/semi-automatiques3 · 2.9%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 930520ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 930520from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.