HS6 Intelligence
HS 940320
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies786unique business entities
Indexed relationships1,561public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 940320size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000181278HS10Meubles - autres que de bureau - en métal476 relationships · 30.5%Code: 1000181278HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles - autres que de bureau - en métal
476 indexed relationships · 30.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200099HS10Furniture, of metal, other than for office, nes340 relationships · 21.8%Code: 9403200099HS10 within HS 940320
Furniture, of metal, other than for office, nes
340 indexed relationships · 21.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200070HS10Vitrines,comptoirs,casiers,supports ou cloisons,en métal,a/q pour bureaux252 relationships · 16.1%Code: 9403200070HS10 within HS 940320
Vitrines,comptoirs,casiers,supports ou cloisons,en métal,a/q pour bureaux
252 indexed relationships · 16.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200091HS10Meubles en métal, pour salon ou salle de séjour121 relationships · 7.8%Code: 9403200091HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles en métal, pour salon ou salle de séjour
121 indexed relationships · 7.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200060HS10Rayonnages en métal, a/q pour bureaux102 relationships · 6.5%Code: 9403200060HS10 within HS 940320
Rayonnages en métal, a/q pour bureaux
102 indexed relationships · 6.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200010HS10Beds and cots, of metal, o/t children's furniture, nes78 relationships · 5.0%Code: 9403200010HS10 within HS 940320
Beds and cots, of metal, o/t children's furniture, nes
78 indexed relationships · 5.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200093HS10Meubles en métal, pour salle à manger74 relationships · 4.7%Code: 9403200093HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles en métal, pour salle à manger
74 indexed relationships · 4.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200020HS10Cabinets, of metal, nes67 relationships · 4.3%Code: 9403200020HS10 within HS 940320
Cabinets, of metal, nes
67 indexed relationships · 4.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200050HS10Meubles d'extérieur, en métal34 relationships · 2.2%Code: 9403200050HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles d'extérieur, en métal
34 indexed relationships · 2.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200080HS10Meubles d'enfants, en métal, d'intérieur10 relationships · 0.6%Code: 9403200080HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles d'enfants, en métal, d'intérieur
10 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200094HS10Meubles en métal, pour cuisine ou coin-repas7 relationships · 0.4%Code: 9403200094HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles en métal, pour cuisine ou coin-repas
7 indexed relationships · 0.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Meubles - autres que de bureau - en métal
476 indexed relationships · 30.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200099HS10Furniture, of metal, other than for office, nes340 relationships · 21.8%Code: 9403200099HS10 within HS 940320
Furniture, of metal, other than for office, nes
340 indexed relationships · 21.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200070HS10Vitrines,comptoirs,casiers,supports ou cloisons,en métal,a/q pour bureaux252 relationships · 16.1%Code: 9403200070HS10 within HS 940320
Vitrines,comptoirs,casiers,supports ou cloisons,en métal,a/q pour bureaux
252 indexed relationships · 16.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200091HS10Meubles en métal, pour salon ou salle de séjour121 relationships · 7.8%Code: 9403200091HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles en métal, pour salon ou salle de séjour
121 indexed relationships · 7.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200060HS10Rayonnages en métal, a/q pour bureaux102 relationships · 6.5%Code: 9403200060HS10 within HS 940320
Rayonnages en métal, a/q pour bureaux
102 indexed relationships · 6.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200010HS10Beds and cots, of metal, o/t children's furniture, nes78 relationships · 5.0%Code: 9403200010HS10 within HS 940320
Beds and cots, of metal, o/t children's furniture, nes
78 indexed relationships · 5.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200093HS10Meubles en métal, pour salle à manger74 relationships · 4.7%Code: 9403200093HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles en métal, pour salle à manger
74 indexed relationships · 4.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200020HS10Cabinets, of metal, nes67 relationships · 4.3%Code: 9403200020HS10 within HS 940320
Cabinets, of metal, nes
67 indexed relationships · 4.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200050HS10Meubles d'extérieur, en métal34 relationships · 2.2%Code: 9403200050HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles d'extérieur, en métal
34 indexed relationships · 2.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200080HS10Meubles d'enfants, en métal, d'intérieur10 relationships · 0.6%Code: 9403200080HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles d'enfants, en métal, d'intérieur
10 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9403200094HS10Meubles en métal, pour cuisine ou coin-repas7 relationships · 0.4%Code: 9403200094HS10 within HS 940320
Meubles en métal, pour cuisine ou coin-repas
7 indexed relationships · 0.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Meubles - autres que de bureau - en métal476 · 30.5%Furniture, of metal, other than for office, nes340 · 21.8%Vitrines,comptoirs,casiers,supports ou cloisons,en métal,a/q pour bureaux252 · 16.1%Meubles en métal, pour salon ou salle de séjour121 · 7.8%Rayonnages en métal, a/q pour bureaux102 · 6.5%Beds and cots, of metal, o/t children's furniture, nes78 · 5.0%Meubles en métal, pour salle à manger74 · 4.7%Cabinets, of metal, nes67 · 4.3%Meubles d'extérieur, en métal34 · 2.2%Meubles d'enfants, en métal, d'intérieur10 · 0.6%Meubles en métal, pour cuisine ou coin-repas7 · 0.4%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 940320ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 940320from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.