HS6 Intelligence
HS 950699
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies695unique business entities
Indexed relationships1,053public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 950699size reflects indexed relationship volume
9506990090HS10Articles et matériel pour d'autres sports ou jeux de plein air, nda502 relationships · 47.7%Code: 9506990090HS10 within HS 950699
Articles et matériel pour d'autres sports ou jeux de plein air, nda
502 indexed relationships · 47.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000413133HS10Articles/matériel nda - pour sports/jeux en pleine air (incl piscines et pataugeoires)261 relationships · 24.8%Code: 1000413133HS10 within HS 950699
Articles/matériel nda - pour sports/jeux en pleine air (incl piscines et pataugeoires)
261 indexed relationships · 24.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990060HS10Parties et accessoires pour équipment de terrain de jeu146 relationships · 13.9%Code: 9506990060HS10 within HS 950699
Parties et accessoires pour équipment de terrain de jeu
146 indexed relationships · 13.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990050HS10Équipment de terrain de jeu, nda48 relationships · 4.6%Code: 9506990050HS10 within HS 950699
Équipment de terrain de jeu, nda
48 indexed relationships · 4.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990020HS10Articles pour le tir à l'arbalète et à l'arc39 relationships · 3.7%Code: 9506990020HS10 within HS 950699
Articles pour le tir à l'arbalète et à l'arc
39 indexed relationships · 3.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990040HS10Parts and accessories for swimming or wading, paddling, pools32 relationships · 3.0%Code: 9506990040HS10 within HS 950699
Parts and accessories for swimming or wading, paddling, pools
32 indexed relationships · 3.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990070HS10Raquette à neige; traîneaux, luges, bobsleighs, toboggans et articles similaires8 relationships · 0.8%Code: 9506990070HS10 within HS 950699
Raquette à neige; traîneaux, luges, bobsleighs, toboggans et articles similaires
8 indexed relationships · 0.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990019HS10Articles et matériel de hockey sur glace ou sur gazon, nda7 relationships · 0.7%Code: 9506990019HS10 within HS 950699
Articles et matériel de hockey sur glace ou sur gazon, nda
7 indexed relationships · 0.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990030HS10Swimming or wading (paddling) pools, above ground6 relationships · 0.6%Code: 9506990030HS10 within HS 950699
Swimming or wading (paddling) pools, above ground
6 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990011HS10Bâtons de hockey, pour hockey sur glace4 relationships · 0.4%Code: 9506990011HS10 within HS 950699
Bâtons de hockey, pour hockey sur glace
4 indexed relationships · 0.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Articles et matériel pour d'autres sports ou jeux de plein air, nda
502 indexed relationships · 47.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000413133HS10Articles/matériel nda - pour sports/jeux en pleine air (incl piscines et pataugeoires)261 relationships · 24.8%Code: 1000413133HS10 within HS 950699
Articles/matériel nda - pour sports/jeux en pleine air (incl piscines et pataugeoires)
261 indexed relationships · 24.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990060HS10Parties et accessoires pour équipment de terrain de jeu146 relationships · 13.9%Code: 9506990060HS10 within HS 950699
Parties et accessoires pour équipment de terrain de jeu
146 indexed relationships · 13.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990050HS10Équipment de terrain de jeu, nda48 relationships · 4.6%Code: 9506990050HS10 within HS 950699
Équipment de terrain de jeu, nda
48 indexed relationships · 4.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990020HS10Articles pour le tir à l'arbalète et à l'arc39 relationships · 3.7%Code: 9506990020HS10 within HS 950699
Articles pour le tir à l'arbalète et à l'arc
39 indexed relationships · 3.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990040HS10Parts and accessories for swimming or wading, paddling, pools32 relationships · 3.0%Code: 9506990040HS10 within HS 950699
Parts and accessories for swimming or wading, paddling, pools
32 indexed relationships · 3.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990070HS10Raquette à neige; traîneaux, luges, bobsleighs, toboggans et articles similaires8 relationships · 0.8%Code: 9506990070HS10 within HS 950699
Raquette à neige; traîneaux, luges, bobsleighs, toboggans et articles similaires
8 indexed relationships · 0.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990019HS10Articles et matériel de hockey sur glace ou sur gazon, nda7 relationships · 0.7%Code: 9506990019HS10 within HS 950699
Articles et matériel de hockey sur glace ou sur gazon, nda
7 indexed relationships · 0.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990030HS10Swimming or wading (paddling) pools, above ground6 relationships · 0.6%Code: 9506990030HS10 within HS 950699
Swimming or wading (paddling) pools, above ground
6 indexed relationships · 0.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9506990011HS10Bâtons de hockey, pour hockey sur glace4 relationships · 0.4%Code: 9506990011HS10 within HS 950699
Bâtons de hockey, pour hockey sur glace
4 indexed relationships · 0.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Articles et matériel pour d'autres sports ou jeux de plein air, nda502 · 47.7%Articles/matériel nda - pour sports/jeux en pleine air (incl piscines et pataugeoires)261 · 24.8%Parties et accessoires pour équipment de terrain de jeu146 · 13.9%Équipment de terrain de jeu, nda48 · 4.6%Articles pour le tir à l'arbalète et à l'arc39 · 3.7%Parts and accessories for swimming or wading, paddling, pools32 · 3.0%Raquette à neige; traîneaux, luges, bobsleighs, toboggans et articles similaires8 · 0.8%Articles et matériel de hockey sur glace ou sur gazon, nda7 · 0.7%Swimming or wading (paddling) pools, above ground6 · 0.6%Bâtons de hockey, pour hockey sur glace4 · 0.4%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 950699ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 950699from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.