HS6 Intelligence
HS 950790
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies266unique business entities
Indexed relationships445public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 950790size reflects indexed relationship volume
9507909990HS10O line fishing tackle,net,etc;decoy birds & sim hunting/shooting requisite,nes237 relationships · 53.3%Code: 9507909990HS10 within HS 950790
O line fishing tackle,net,etc;decoy birds & sim hunting/shooting requisite,nes
237 indexed relationships · 53.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000338228HS10Articles pour pêche à la ligne, épuisettes, leurres et articles de chasse similaires118 relationships · 26.5%Code: 1000338228HS10 within HS 950790
Articles pour pêche à la ligne, épuisettes, leurres et articles de chasse similaires
118 indexed relationships · 26.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9507909920HS10Matériel de pêche, nda42 relationships · 9.4%Code: 9507909920HS10 within HS 950790
Matériel de pêche, nda
42 indexed relationships · 9.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9507909100HS10Fish landing net bag, fshg line,lure,etc,com, split ring and swivel f mfg lure29 relationships · 6.5%Code: 9507909100HS10 within HS 950790
Fish landing net bag, fshg line,lure,etc,com, split ring and swivel f mfg lure
29 indexed relationships · 6.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9507901000HS10Lignes de pêche pour sportifs, emballés pour la vente au détail19 relationships · 4.3%Code: 9507901000HS10 within HS 950790
Lignes de pêche pour sportifs, emballés pour la vente au détail
19 indexed relationships · 4.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
O line fishing tackle,net,etc;decoy birds & sim hunting/shooting requisite,nes
237 indexed relationships · 53.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000338228HS10Articles pour pêche à la ligne, épuisettes, leurres et articles de chasse similaires118 relationships · 26.5%Code: 1000338228HS10 within HS 950790
Articles pour pêche à la ligne, épuisettes, leurres et articles de chasse similaires
118 indexed relationships · 26.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9507909920HS10Matériel de pêche, nda42 relationships · 9.4%Code: 9507909920HS10 within HS 950790
Matériel de pêche, nda
42 indexed relationships · 9.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9507909100HS10Fish landing net bag, fshg line,lure,etc,com, split ring and swivel f mfg lure29 relationships · 6.5%Code: 9507909100HS10 within HS 950790
Fish landing net bag, fshg line,lure,etc,com, split ring and swivel f mfg lure
29 indexed relationships · 6.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9507901000HS10Lignes de pêche pour sportifs, emballés pour la vente au détail19 relationships · 4.3%Code: 9507901000HS10 within HS 950790
Lignes de pêche pour sportifs, emballés pour la vente au détail
19 indexed relationships · 4.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
O line fishing tackle,net,etc;decoy birds & sim hunting/shooting requisite,nes237 · 53.3%Articles pour pêche à la ligne, épuisettes, leurres et articles de chasse similaires118 · 26.5%Matériel de pêche, nda42 · 9.4%Fish landing net bag, fshg line,lure,etc,com, split ring and swivel f mfg lure29 · 6.5%Lignes de pêche pour sportifs, emballés pour la vente au détail19 · 4.3%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 950790ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 950790from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.