Heading Intelligence
HS 9508
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies60unique business entities
Indexed relationships128public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown60ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 9508size reflects indexed relationship volume
100033HS6Travelling Circusses and Travelling Menageries62 relationships · 48.4%Code: 100033HS6 within HS 9508
Travelling Circusses and Travelling Menageries
62 indexed relationships · 48.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950829HS6Manèges pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques, nda21 relationships · 16.4%Code: 950829HS6 within HS 9508
Manèges pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques, nda
21 indexed relationships · 16.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950840HS6Travelling theatres16 relationships · 12.5%Code: 950840HS6 within HS 9508
Travelling theatres
16 indexed relationships · 12.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950810HS6Travelling menageries11 relationships · 8.6%Code: 950810HS6 within HS 9508
Travelling menageries
11 indexed relationships · 8.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950821HS6Montagnes russes, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions8 relationships · 6.2%Code: 950821HS6 within HS 9508
Montagnes russes, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions
8 indexed relationships · 6.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950825HS6Manèges aquatiques, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques4 relationships · 3.1%Code: 950825HS6 within HS 9508
Manèges aquatiques, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques
4 indexed relationships · 3.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950822HS6Carrousels, balançoires et manèges, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions3 relationships · 2.3%Code: 950822HS6 within HS 9508
Carrousels, balançoires et manèges, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions
3 indexed relationships · 2.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950824HS6Simulateurs de mouvements & cinémas dynamiques, pour parcs loisirs & attractions3 relationships · 2.3%Code: 950824HS6 within HS 9508
Simulateurs de mouvements & cinémas dynamiques, pour parcs loisirs & attractions
3 indexed relationships · 2.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Travelling Circusses and Travelling Menageries
62 indexed relationships · 48.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950829HS6Manèges pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques, nda21 relationships · 16.4%Code: 950829HS6 within HS 9508
Manèges pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques, nda
21 indexed relationships · 16.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950840HS6Travelling theatres16 relationships · 12.5%Code: 950840HS6 within HS 9508
Travelling theatres
16 indexed relationships · 12.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950810HS6Travelling menageries11 relationships · 8.6%Code: 950810HS6 within HS 9508
Travelling menageries
11 indexed relationships · 8.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950821HS6Montagnes russes, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions8 relationships · 6.2%Code: 950821HS6 within HS 9508
Montagnes russes, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions
8 indexed relationships · 6.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950825HS6Manèges aquatiques, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques4 relationships · 3.1%Code: 950825HS6 within HS 9508
Manèges aquatiques, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques
4 indexed relationships · 3.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950822HS6Carrousels, balançoires et manèges, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions3 relationships · 2.3%Code: 950822HS6 within HS 9508
Carrousels, balançoires et manèges, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions
3 indexed relationships · 2.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950824HS6Simulateurs de mouvements & cinémas dynamiques, pour parcs loisirs & attractions3 relationships · 2.3%Code: 950824HS6 within HS 9508
Simulateurs de mouvements & cinémas dynamiques, pour parcs loisirs & attractions
3 indexed relationships · 2.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Manèges pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques, nda21 · 16.4%Travelling theatres16 · 12.5%Montagnes russes, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions8 · 6.2%Travelling Circusses and Travelling Menageries7 · 5.5%Travelling menageries6 · 4.7%Parties et accessoires pour ménageries ambulantes5 · 3.9%Manèges aquatiques, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions de parcs aquatiques4 · 3.1%Simulateurs de mouvements & cinémas dynamiques, pour parcs loisirs & attractions3 · 2.3%Carrousels, balançoires et manèges, pour parcs de loisirs et attractions3 · 2.3%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 9508ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 9508from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.