HS6 Intelligence
HS 960340
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies55unique business entities
Indexed relationships101public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown55ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 960340size reflects indexed relationship volume
9603409090HS10Brosses à badigeon ou sim, nda,a/q pour artiste et cosmétique; tampons à peindre46 relationships · 45.5%Code: 9603409090HS10 within HS 960340
Brosses à badigeon ou sim, nda,a/q pour artiste et cosmétique; tampons à peindre
46 indexed relationships · 45.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000338228HS10Brosses/pinceaux à peindre, badigeonner, vernir ou similaires; tampons/rouleaux à peindre18 relationships · 17.8%Code: 1000338228HS10 within HS 960340
Brosses/pinceaux à peindre, badigeonner, vernir ou similaires; tampons/rouleaux à peindre
18 indexed relationships · 17.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9603409020HS10Rouleaux à peindre, a/q en matières textiles17 relationships · 16.8%Code: 9603409020HS10 within HS 960340
Rouleaux à peindre, a/q en matières textiles
17 indexed relationships · 16.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9603401000HS10Rollers, paint, made of textile materials10 relationships · 9.9%Code: 9603401000HS10 within HS 960340
Rollers, paint, made of textile materials
10 indexed relationships · 9.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9603409010HS10Brosses à peindre ou à vernir, a/q pour artiste et cosmétique10 relationships · 9.9%Code: 9603409010HS10 within HS 960340
Brosses à peindre ou à vernir, a/q pour artiste et cosmétique
10 indexed relationships · 9.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Brosses à badigeon ou sim, nda,a/q pour artiste et cosmétique; tampons à peindre
46 indexed relationships · 45.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000338228HS10Brosses/pinceaux à peindre, badigeonner, vernir ou similaires; tampons/rouleaux à peindre18 relationships · 17.8%Code: 1000338228HS10 within HS 960340
Brosses/pinceaux à peindre, badigeonner, vernir ou similaires; tampons/rouleaux à peindre
18 indexed relationships · 17.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9603409020HS10Rouleaux à peindre, a/q en matières textiles17 relationships · 16.8%Code: 9603409020HS10 within HS 960340
Rouleaux à peindre, a/q en matières textiles
17 indexed relationships · 16.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9603401000HS10Rollers, paint, made of textile materials10 relationships · 9.9%Code: 9603401000HS10 within HS 960340
Rollers, paint, made of textile materials
10 indexed relationships · 9.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9603409010HS10Brosses à peindre ou à vernir, a/q pour artiste et cosmétique10 relationships · 9.9%Code: 9603409010HS10 within HS 960340
Brosses à peindre ou à vernir, a/q pour artiste et cosmétique
10 indexed relationships · 9.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Brosses à badigeon ou sim, nda,a/q pour artiste et cosmétique; tampons à peindre46 · 45.5%Brosses/pinceaux à peindre, badigeonner, vernir ou similaires; tampons/rouleaux à peindre18 · 17.8%Rouleaux à peindre, a/q en matières textiles17 · 16.8%Brosses à peindre ou à vernir, a/q pour artiste et cosmétique10 · 9.9%Rollers, paint, made of textile materials10 · 9.9%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 960340ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 960340from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.