HS6 Intelligence
HS 961900
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies103unique business entities
Indexed relationships125public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 961900size reflects indexed relationship volume
9619009900HS10Sanitary towels (pads), tampons and similar articles, of any material, nes59 relationships · 47.2%Code: 9619009900HS10 within HS 961900
Sanitary towels (pads), tampons and similar articles, of any material, nes
59 indexed relationships · 47.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002900HS10Couches,doublures de couches,autres articles sim pr bébés,en toutes matières,nda28 relationships · 22.4%Code: 9619002900HS10 within HS 961900
Couches,doublures de couches,autres articles sim pr bébés,en toutes matières,nda
28 indexed relationships · 22.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002500HS10Napkins (diapers),napkin liners & sim art f babies,n knit/crochet,of syn fibres10 relationships · 8.0%Code: 9619002500HS10 within HS 961900
Napkins (diapers),napkin liners & sim art f babies,n knit/crochet,of syn fibres
10 indexed relationships · 8.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002200HS10Couches,doublures de couches, au art sim pr bébés,en ouates de matières textiles9 relationships · 7.2%Code: 9619002200HS10 within HS 961900
Couches,doublures de couches, au art sim pr bébés,en ouates de matières textiles
9 indexed relationships · 7.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002400HS10Couches,doublures de couches et au articles sim pr bébés,a/q bonneterie,de coton6 relationships · 4.8%Code: 9619002400HS10 within HS 961900
Couches,doublures de couches et au articles sim pr bébés,a/q bonneterie,de coton
6 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619009100HS10Sanitary towels(pads),tampons & sim art,of ppr pulp/ppr/cellu wad/webs cellu fib5 relationships · 4.0%Code: 9619009100HS10 within HS 961900
Sanitary towels(pads),tampons & sim art,of ppr pulp/ppr/cellu wad/webs cellu fib
5 indexed relationships · 4.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000231046HS10Servittes et tampons hygiéniques, couches pour bébés et articles similaires, en toutes matières4 relationships · 3.2%Code: 1000231046HS10 within HS 961900
Servittes et tampons hygiéniques, couches pour bébés et articles similaires, en toutes matières
4 indexed relationships · 3.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619001000HS10Incontinent briefs,underpants & sim sanit art f incontinence,f person,o/t babies4 relationships · 3.2%Code: 9619001000HS10 within HS 961900
Incontinent briefs,underpants & sim sanit art f incontinence,f person,o/t babies
4 indexed relationships · 3.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Sanitary towels (pads), tampons and similar articles, of any material, nes
59 indexed relationships · 47.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002900HS10Couches,doublures de couches,autres articles sim pr bébés,en toutes matières,nda28 relationships · 22.4%Code: 9619002900HS10 within HS 961900
Couches,doublures de couches,autres articles sim pr bébés,en toutes matières,nda
28 indexed relationships · 22.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002500HS10Napkins (diapers),napkin liners & sim art f babies,n knit/crochet,of syn fibres10 relationships · 8.0%Code: 9619002500HS10 within HS 961900
Napkins (diapers),napkin liners & sim art f babies,n knit/crochet,of syn fibres
10 indexed relationships · 8.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002200HS10Couches,doublures de couches, au art sim pr bébés,en ouates de matières textiles9 relationships · 7.2%Code: 9619002200HS10 within HS 961900
Couches,doublures de couches, au art sim pr bébés,en ouates de matières textiles
9 indexed relationships · 7.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619002400HS10Couches,doublures de couches et au articles sim pr bébés,a/q bonneterie,de coton6 relationships · 4.8%Code: 9619002400HS10 within HS 961900
Couches,doublures de couches et au articles sim pr bébés,a/q bonneterie,de coton
6 indexed relationships · 4.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619009100HS10Sanitary towels(pads),tampons & sim art,of ppr pulp/ppr/cellu wad/webs cellu fib5 relationships · 4.0%Code: 9619009100HS10 within HS 961900
Sanitary towels(pads),tampons & sim art,of ppr pulp/ppr/cellu wad/webs cellu fib
5 indexed relationships · 4.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000231046HS10Servittes et tampons hygiéniques, couches pour bébés et articles similaires, en toutes matières4 relationships · 3.2%Code: 1000231046HS10 within HS 961900
Servittes et tampons hygiéniques, couches pour bébés et articles similaires, en toutes matières
4 indexed relationships · 3.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9619001000HS10Incontinent briefs,underpants & sim sanit art f incontinence,f person,o/t babies4 relationships · 3.2%Code: 9619001000HS10 within HS 961900
Incontinent briefs,underpants & sim sanit art f incontinence,f person,o/t babies
4 indexed relationships · 3.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Sanitary towels (pads), tampons and similar articles, of any material, nes59 · 47.2%Couches,doublures de couches,autres articles sim pr bébés,en toutes matières,nda28 · 22.4%Napkins (diapers),napkin liners & sim art f babies,n knit/crochet,of syn fibres10 · 8.0%Couches,doublures de couches, au art sim pr bébés,en ouates de matières textiles9 · 7.2%Couches,doublures de couches et au articles sim pr bébés,a/q bonneterie,de coton6 · 4.8%Sanitary towels(pads),tampons & sim art,of ppr pulp/ppr/cellu wad/webs cellu fib5 · 4.0%Incontinent briefs,underpants & sim sanit art f incontinence,f person,o/t babies4 · 3.2%Servittes et tampons hygiéniques, couches pour bébés et articles similaires, en toutes matières4 · 3.2%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 961900ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 961900from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.