Heading Intelligence
HS 7321
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies216unique business entities
Indexed relationships619public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 7321size reflects indexed relationship volume
100031HS6Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier221 relationships · 35.7%Code: 100031HS6 within HS 7321
Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier
221 indexed relationships · 35.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732190HS6Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda177 relationships · 28.6%Code: 732190HS6 within HS 7321
Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda
177 indexed relationships · 28.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732111HS6Cooking appl & plate warmers for gas fuel or both gas and other fuels,of i/s,nes77 relationships · 12.4%Code: 732111HS6 within HS 7321
Cooking appl & plate warmers for gas fuel or both gas and other fuels,of i/s,nes
77 indexed relationships · 12.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732189HS6Domestic appliances, i/s, for prod & use of heat, nes, incl appl for solid fuel42 relationships · 6.8%Code: 732189HS6 within HS 7321
Domestic appliances, i/s, for prod & use of heat, nes, incl appl for solid fuel
42 indexed relationships · 6.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732181HS6Household/camping appliances,i/s,for cooking/heating,nes,f gas/gas & other fuels37 relationships · 6.0%Code: 732181HS6 within HS 7321
Household/camping appliances,i/s,for cooking/heating,nes,f gas/gas & other fuels
37 indexed relationships · 6.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732119HS6Other cooking appl & plate warmers incl appl for solid fuel, iron or steel, nes32 relationships · 5.2%Code: 732119HS6 within HS 7321
Other cooking appl & plate warmers incl appl for solid fuel, iron or steel, nes
32 indexed relationships · 5.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732182HS6App domestiques/de camping,ft/f/a,pr cuisson/chauffage,nda,combustibles liquides24 relationships · 3.9%Code: 732182HS6 within HS 7321
App domestiques/de camping,ft/f/a,pr cuisson/chauffage,nda,combustibles liquides
24 indexed relationships · 3.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732112HS6Appareils de cuisson et chauffe-plats,à combustibles liquides,en fonte/fer/acier9 relationships · 1.5%Code: 732112HS6 within HS 7321
Appareils de cuisson et chauffe-plats,à combustibles liquides,en fonte/fer/acier
9 indexed relationships · 1.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier
221 indexed relationships · 35.7% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732190HS6Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda177 relationships · 28.6%Code: 732190HS6 within HS 7321
Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda
177 indexed relationships · 28.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732111HS6Cooking appl & plate warmers for gas fuel or both gas and other fuels,of i/s,nes77 relationships · 12.4%Code: 732111HS6 within HS 7321
Cooking appl & plate warmers for gas fuel or both gas and other fuels,of i/s,nes
77 indexed relationships · 12.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732189HS6Domestic appliances, i/s, for prod & use of heat, nes, incl appl for solid fuel42 relationships · 6.8%Code: 732189HS6 within HS 7321
Domestic appliances, i/s, for prod & use of heat, nes, incl appl for solid fuel
42 indexed relationships · 6.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732181HS6Household/camping appliances,i/s,for cooking/heating,nes,f gas/gas & other fuels37 relationships · 6.0%Code: 732181HS6 within HS 7321
Household/camping appliances,i/s,for cooking/heating,nes,f gas/gas & other fuels
37 indexed relationships · 6.0% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732119HS6Other cooking appl & plate warmers incl appl for solid fuel, iron or steel, nes32 relationships · 5.2%Code: 732119HS6 within HS 7321
Other cooking appl & plate warmers incl appl for solid fuel, iron or steel, nes
32 indexed relationships · 5.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732182HS6App domestiques/de camping,ft/f/a,pr cuisson/chauffage,nda,combustibles liquides24 relationships · 3.9%Code: 732182HS6 within HS 7321
App domestiques/de camping,ft/f/a,pr cuisson/chauffage,nda,combustibles liquides
24 indexed relationships · 3.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.732112HS6Appareils de cuisson et chauffe-plats,à combustibles liquides,en fonte/fer/acier9 relationships · 1.5%Code: 732112HS6 within HS 7321
Appareils de cuisson et chauffe-plats,à combustibles liquides,en fonte/fer/acier
9 indexed relationships · 1.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda71 · 11.5%Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier61 · 9.9%Parts for non-portable stoves/ranges, incl boats, gas fuel/gas & o gas fuels,nes44 · 7.1%Other Domestic Appl, I/S, For Prod & Use of Heat, Nes, Incl Appl For Solid Fuel42 · 6.8%Domestic appliances, i/s, for prod & use of heat, nes, incl appl for solid fuel42 · 6.8%Household/camping appliances,i/s,for cooking/heating,nes,f gas/gas & other fuels37 · 6.0%Other Non-Electric Appliances Nes (Incl Boilers) - Gas or Combination Fuels - Iron or Steel37 · 6.0%Cooking appl & plate warmers for gas fuel or both gas and other fuels,of i/s,nes34 · 5.5%Other Cooking Appliance & Plate Warmers, Incl Appl For Solid Fuel, Iron or Steel30 · 4.8%Other cooking appl & plate warmers incl appl for solid fuel, iron or steel, nes28 · 4.5%Oven pilot burners, top burners, stoves/ranges non-portable, incl boats,gas fuel26 · 4.2%Portable stove or ranges non-electic domestic,for gas fuel/both gas & o fuels,25 · 4.0%App domestiques/de camping,ft/f/a,pr cuisson/chauffage,nda,combustibles liquides24 · 3.9%Other Non-Electric Appliances Nes (Incl Boilers) - Liquid Fuels - Iron or Steel24 · 3.9%Non-Electric Cooking Appliances and Plate Warmers - Gas or Combination Fuels - Iron or Steel18 · 2.9%Door asy, non-portable stove/range,incl boats, for gas fuel/both gas ans o fuels11 · 1.8%Parties pour appareils, a/q des appareils de cuisson et chauffe plats9 · 1.5%Appareils de cuisson et chauffe-plats,à combustibles liquides,en fonte/fer/acier9 · 1.5%Appareils domestiques de cuisson/chauffe-plats - à combustibles liquides - fer/acier9 · 1.5%Parties d'app cuisson/chauffe-plat,a/q cuisin/plaque,gaz ou gaz/au combu,etc,nda8 · 1.3%Panneaux de face supér, poêles/cuisinières, n portable, incl bateau,combu gazeux8 · 1.3%Grills as cooking appl,for gas fuel or both gas & other fuels, iron or steel7 · 1.1%Poêles ou cuisinières non portables, non él domes, incl pr bateau,à combu gazeux6 · 1.0%Cooking appl & plate warmer,counter top unit,for gas fuel/both gas & o fuels,i/s5 · 0.8%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 7321ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 7321from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.