HS6 Intelligence
HS 732190
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies140unique business entities
Indexed relationships238public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 732190size reflects indexed relationship volume
7321902900HS10Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda71 relationships · 29.8%Code: 7321902900HS10 within HS 732190
Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda
71 indexed relationships · 29.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000312891HS10Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier61 relationships · 25.6%Code: 1000312891HS10 within HS 732190
Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier
61 indexed relationships · 25.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321909000HS10Parts for non-portable stoves/ranges, incl boats, gas fuel/gas & o gas fuels,nes44 relationships · 18.5%Code: 7321909000HS10 within HS 732190
Parts for non-portable stoves/ranges, incl boats, gas fuel/gas & o gas fuels,nes
44 indexed relationships · 18.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321902400HS10Oven pilot burners, top burners, stoves/ranges non-portable, incl boats,gas fuel26 relationships · 10.9%Code: 7321902400HS10 within HS 732190
Oven pilot burners, top burners, stoves/ranges non-portable, incl boats,gas fuel
26 indexed relationships · 10.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321902300HS10Door asy, non-portable stove/range,incl boats, for gas fuel/both gas ans o fuels11 relationships · 4.6%Code: 7321902300HS10 within HS 732190
Door asy, non-portable stove/range,incl boats, for gas fuel/both gas ans o fuels
11 indexed relationships · 4.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321901010HS10Parties pour appareils, a/q des appareils de cuisson et chauffe plats9 relationships · 3.8%Code: 7321901010HS10 within HS 732190
Parties pour appareils, a/q des appareils de cuisson et chauffe plats
9 indexed relationships · 3.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321902200HS10Panneaux de face supér, poêles/cuisinières, n portable, incl bateau,combu gazeux8 relationships · 3.4%Code: 7321902200HS10 within HS 732190
Panneaux de face supér, poêles/cuisinières, n portable, incl bateau,combu gazeux
8 indexed relationships · 3.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321901090HS10Parties d'app cuisson/chauffe-plat,a/q cuisin/plaque,gaz ou gaz/au combu,etc,nda8 relationships · 3.4%Code: 7321901090HS10 within HS 732190
Parties d'app cuisson/chauffe-plat,a/q cuisin/plaque,gaz ou gaz/au combu,etc,nda
8 indexed relationships · 3.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda
71 indexed relationships · 29.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.1000312891HS10Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier61 relationships · 25.6%Code: 1000312891HS10 within HS 732190
Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier
61 indexed relationships · 25.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321909000HS10Parts for non-portable stoves/ranges, incl boats, gas fuel/gas & o gas fuels,nes44 relationships · 18.5%Code: 7321909000HS10 within HS 732190
Parts for non-portable stoves/ranges, incl boats, gas fuel/gas & o gas fuels,nes
44 indexed relationships · 18.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321902400HS10Oven pilot burners, top burners, stoves/ranges non-portable, incl boats,gas fuel26 relationships · 10.9%Code: 7321902400HS10 within HS 732190
Oven pilot burners, top burners, stoves/ranges non-portable, incl boats,gas fuel
26 indexed relationships · 10.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321902300HS10Door asy, non-portable stove/range,incl boats, for gas fuel/both gas ans o fuels11 relationships · 4.6%Code: 7321902300HS10 within HS 732190
Door asy, non-portable stove/range,incl boats, for gas fuel/both gas ans o fuels
11 indexed relationships · 4.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321901010HS10Parties pour appareils, a/q des appareils de cuisson et chauffe plats9 relationships · 3.8%Code: 7321901010HS10 within HS 732190
Parties pour appareils, a/q des appareils de cuisson et chauffe plats
9 indexed relationships · 3.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321902200HS10Panneaux de face supér, poêles/cuisinières, n portable, incl bateau,combu gazeux8 relationships · 3.4%Code: 7321902200HS10 within HS 732190
Panneaux de face supér, poêles/cuisinières, n portable, incl bateau,combu gazeux
8 indexed relationships · 3.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.7321901090HS10Parties d'app cuisson/chauffe-plat,a/q cuisin/plaque,gaz ou gaz/au combu,etc,nda8 relationships · 3.4%Code: 7321901090HS10 within HS 732190
Parties d'app cuisson/chauffe-plat,a/q cuisin/plaque,gaz ou gaz/au combu,etc,nda
8 indexed relationships · 3.4% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Part de poêles/cuisinières, incl pr bateau, a/q portable,gaz ou gaz/au comb, nda71 · 29.8%Parties d'appareils domestiques de chauffage et de cuisson - fer/acier61 · 25.6%Parts for non-portable stoves/ranges, incl boats, gas fuel/gas & o gas fuels,nes44 · 18.5%Oven pilot burners, top burners, stoves/ranges non-portable, incl boats,gas fuel26 · 10.9%Door asy, non-portable stove/range,incl boats, for gas fuel/both gas ans o fuels11 · 4.6%Parties pour appareils, a/q des appareils de cuisson et chauffe plats9 · 3.8%Parties d'app cuisson/chauffe-plat,a/q cuisin/plaque,gaz ou gaz/au combu,etc,nda8 · 3.4%Panneaux de face supér, poêles/cuisinières, n portable, incl bateau,combu gazeux8 · 3.4%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 732190ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 732190from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.