HS6 Intelligence
HS 842641
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies19unique business entities
Indexed relationships34public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown19ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 842641size reflects indexed relationship volume
2000177180HS10Machines/appareils de levage - autopropulsés - sur pneumatiques15 relationships · 44.1%Code: 2000177180HS10 within HS 842641
Machines/appareils de levage - autopropulsés - sur pneumatiques
15 indexed relationships · 44.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8426410091HS10Works trucks fitted with a crane, self-propelled, on tires9 relationships · 26.5%Code: 8426410091HS10 within HS 842641
Works trucks fitted with a crane, self-propelled, on tires
9 indexed relationships · 26.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8426410010HS10Machines et appareils de levage,à câble,autopropulsés,sur pneumatiques7 relationships · 20.6%Code: 8426410010HS10 within HS 842641
Machines et appareils de levage,à câble,autopropulsés,sur pneumatiques
7 indexed relationships · 20.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8426410099HS10Derricks, cranes or work trucks fitted with a crane,self-propelled,on tires,nes3 relationships · 8.8%Code: 8426410099HS10 within HS 842641
Derricks, cranes or work trucks fitted with a crane,self-propelled,on tires,nes
3 indexed relationships · 8.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Machines/appareils de levage - autopropulsés - sur pneumatiques
15 indexed relationships · 44.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8426410091HS10Works trucks fitted with a crane, self-propelled, on tires9 relationships · 26.5%Code: 8426410091HS10 within HS 842641
Works trucks fitted with a crane, self-propelled, on tires
9 indexed relationships · 26.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8426410010HS10Machines et appareils de levage,à câble,autopropulsés,sur pneumatiques7 relationships · 20.6%Code: 8426410010HS10 within HS 842641
Machines et appareils de levage,à câble,autopropulsés,sur pneumatiques
7 indexed relationships · 20.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.8426410099HS10Derricks, cranes or work trucks fitted with a crane,self-propelled,on tires,nes3 relationships · 8.8%Code: 8426410099HS10 within HS 842641
Derricks, cranes or work trucks fitted with a crane,self-propelled,on tires,nes
3 indexed relationships · 8.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Machines/appareils de levage - autopropulsés - sur pneumatiques15 · 44.1%Works trucks fitted with a crane, self-propelled, on tires9 · 26.5%Machines et appareils de levage,à câble,autopropulsés,sur pneumatiques7 · 20.6%Derricks, cranes or work trucks fitted with a crane,self-propelled,on tires,nes3 · 8.8%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 842641ranked by indexed relationship evidence
| Company | Market / Location | Relationships | Origin Markets | Share | AI Buyer Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CROPAC EQUIPMENT INC. | 🇨🇦 | 3 | 0 | 8.8% | 42/100 |
| STRONGCO EQUIPMENT | 🇨🇦 | 3 | 0 | 8.8% | 42/100 |
| A. HARVEY & COMPANY LIMITED | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 29/100 |
| BMS HEAVY CRANES LTD. | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 27/100 |
| CONSULTANTS F DRAPEAU INC | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 39/100 |
| CUTTING EDGE CONSULTING INC. | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 26/100 |
| J.L ENTERPRISES | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 36/100 |
| LENNON CRANE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY, INC. | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 23/100 |
| MAMMOET CANADA WESTERN LTD | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 37/100 |
| MASON LIFT LTD. | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 40/100 |
| SOMAVRAC INC. | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 32/100 |
| TOPLIFT NORTH AMERICA INC. | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 37/100 |
| TRIPLE M METAL LP | 🇨🇦 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 40/100 |
| 6482504 MANITOBA LTD. | 🇨🇦 | 1 | 0 | 2.9% | 29/100 |
| DYNAMIC CAPITAL EQUIPMENT FINANCE INC. | 🇨🇦 | 1 | 0 | 2.9% | 29/100 |
| ESSEX LEASE FINANCIAL CORPORATION | 🇨🇦 | 1 | 0 | 2.9% | 32/100 |
| HIGH REACH INC | 🇨🇦 | 1 | 0 | 2.9% | 30/100 |
| MI-JACK CANADA, INC. | 🇨🇦 | 1 | 0 | 2.9% | 31/100 |
| NORTH WEST CRANE ENTERPRISES LTD. | 🇨🇦 | 1 | 0 | 2.9% | 31/100 |
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 842641from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.