Heading Intelligence
HS 9504
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies180unique business entities
Indexed relationships372public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 9504size reflects indexed relationship volume
100018HS6Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling133 relationships · 35.8%Code: 100018HS6 within HS 9504
Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling
133 indexed relationships · 35.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950490HS6Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage116 relationships · 31.2%Code: 950490HS6 within HS 9504
Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage
116 indexed relationships · 31.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950420HS6Articles and accessories, for billiards of all kinds48 relationships · 12.9%Code: 950420HS6 within HS 9504
Articles and accessories, for billiards of all kinds
48 indexed relationships · 12.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950440HS6Cartes à jouer, a/q en paquets de cartes individuelles45 relationships · 12.1%Code: 950440HS6 within HS 9504
Cartes à jouer, a/q en paquets de cartes individuelles
45 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950450HS6Parts & accessories, of video game consoles & machines, o/t those of No 9504.3016 relationships · 4.3%Code: 950450HS6 within HS 9504
Parts & accessories, of video game consoles & machines, o/t those of No 9504.30
16 indexed relationships · 4.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950430HS6Video games,operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/o,o/t bowl alley equip14 relationships · 3.8%Code: 950430HS6 within HS 9504
Video games,operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/o,o/t bowl alley equip
14 indexed relationships · 3.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling
133 indexed relationships · 35.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950490HS6Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage116 relationships · 31.2%Code: 950490HS6 within HS 9504
Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage
116 indexed relationships · 31.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950420HS6Articles and accessories, for billiards of all kinds48 relationships · 12.9%Code: 950420HS6 within HS 9504
Articles and accessories, for billiards of all kinds
48 indexed relationships · 12.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950440HS6Cartes à jouer, a/q en paquets de cartes individuelles45 relationships · 12.1%Code: 950440HS6 within HS 9504
Cartes à jouer, a/q en paquets de cartes individuelles
45 indexed relationships · 12.1% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950450HS6Parts & accessories, of video game consoles & machines, o/t those of No 9504.3016 relationships · 4.3%Code: 950450HS6 within HS 9504
Parts & accessories, of video game consoles & machines, o/t those of No 9504.30
16 indexed relationships · 4.3% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.950430HS6Video games,operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/o,o/t bowl alley equip14 relationships · 3.8%Code: 950430HS6 within HS 9504
Video games,operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/o,o/t bowl alley equip
14 indexed relationships · 3.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling54 · 14.5%Articles and Accessories For Billiards48 · 12.9%Articles and accessories, for billiards of all kinds48 · 12.9%Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage45 · 12.1%Cartes à jouer, a/q en paquets de cartes individuelles45 · 12.1%Games, operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/other means of payment, nes35 · 9.4%Cartes à jouer22 · 5.9%Jeux électroniques, nda22 · 5.9%Parts & accessories, of video game consoles & machines, o/t those of No 9504.3016 · 4.3%Electronic games, hand held, nes14 · 3.8%Video games,operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/o,o/t bowl alley equip6 · 1.6%Other Games Operated By Coins/Banknotes/Bank Cards/Tokens (Any Means) Not Automatic Bowling Equip6 · 1.6%P&a,de jeux,pce monn/billet banque/carte banc/jeton/sim,a/q billards/quilles aut5 · 1.3%Video Game Consoles and Machines, Other than Those of Subheading 9504.303 · 0.8%Games,operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/o,o/t video/bowl alley equip3 · 0.8%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 9504ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 9504from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.