HS6 Intelligence
HS 950490
Interactive product-code intelligence built from indexed public trade relationships and cached shipment evidence where available. Every hierarchy card, product tile, company, supplier and sourcing market below is clickable.
Matched companies101unique business entities
Indexed relationships170public-data evidence
Origin countries0distinct sourcing markets
Cached suppliers0shipment-linked supplier matches
Top companies shown80ranked profiles displayed
HS Hierarchyouter → inner product classification
Move from broad chapter to heading, HS6 and HS10. Hover for context; click any level to open its dedicated intelligence page.
Product Breakdown Within HS 950490size reflects indexed relationship volume
1000181278HS10Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling54 relationships · 31.8%Code: 1000181278HS10 within HS 950490
Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling
54 indexed relationships · 31.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900020HS10Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage45 relationships · 26.5%Code: 9504900020HS10 within HS 950490
Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage
45 indexed relationships · 26.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900090HS10Games, operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/other means of payment, nes35 relationships · 20.6%Code: 9504900090HS10 within HS 950490
Games, operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/other means of payment, nes
35 indexed relationships · 20.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900019HS10Jeux électroniques, nda22 relationships · 12.9%Code: 9504900019HS10 within HS 950490
Jeux électroniques, nda
22 indexed relationships · 12.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900011HS10Electronic games, hand held, nes14 relationships · 8.2%Code: 9504900011HS10 within HS 950490
Electronic games, hand held, nes
14 indexed relationships · 8.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling
54 indexed relationships · 31.8% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900020HS10Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage45 relationships · 26.5%Code: 9504900020HS10 within HS 950490
Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage
45 indexed relationships · 26.5% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900090HS10Games, operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/other means of payment, nes35 relationships · 20.6%Code: 9504900090HS10 within HS 950490
Games, operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/other means of payment, nes
35 indexed relationships · 20.6% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900019HS10Jeux électroniques, nda22 relationships · 12.9%Code: 9504900019HS10 within HS 950490
Jeux électroniques, nda
22 indexed relationships · 12.9% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.9504900011HS10Electronic games, hand held, nes14 relationships · 8.2%Code: 9504900011HS10 within HS 950490
Electronic games, hand held, nes
14 indexed relationships · 8.2% of this viewClick to open companies, suppliers, countries, descriptions and activity for this HS code.
Top Sourcing Countriesshare of matched relationships
No origin-country data for this HS code.
Relationship Activity by Yearwhere source year is available
Activity reflects source-backed relationship records, not fabricated customs value or shipment volume.
Common Product Descriptionsclick to find related businesses
Articles pour jeux de société, billards, tables de casino et jeux de quilles automatiques (bowling54 · 31.8%Tables de jeux, spécialement conçues pour cet usage45 · 26.5%Games, operated by coins/banknotes/bank cards/tokens/other means of payment, nes35 · 20.6%Jeux électroniques, nda22 · 12.9%Electronic games, hand held, nes14 · 8.2%
Top Companies / Importers for HS 950490ranked by indexed relationship evidence
Cached Suppliers Linked to HS 950490from existing cached shipment intelligence only
No cached supplier shipment evidence is currently linked to this HS code. Public company/importer intelligence above remains available.